Rangliste 4c
08.02.15
Turnier-Klasse: Rangliste 4c
|
Austragungsdatum | 08.02.2015 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Rangliste |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | | 3:2 |
2 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | | 3:1 |
3 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Ralf Lange (LOK) | | 3:0 |
4 | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | | 1:3 |
5 | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | | 2:3 |
6 | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | | 2:3 |
7 | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | 3:2 |
8 | Ralf Lange (LOK) | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | | 0:3 |
9 | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | | 0:3 |
10 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | | 2:3 |
11 | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | Ralf Lange (LOK) | | 3:0 |
12 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | | 2:3 |
13 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | | 3:1 |
14 | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | | 1:3 |
15 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | | 3:0 |
16 | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | | 3:2 |
17 | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | | 1:3 |
18 | Ralf Lange (LOK) | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | | 2:3 |
19 | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | | 0:3 |
20 | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | 0:3 |
21 | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | | 3:0 |
22 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | | 2:3 |
23 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | | 2:3 |
24 | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | | 0:3 |
25 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Ralf Lange (LOK) | | 3:1 |
26 | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | | 3:0 |
27 | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | Ralf Lange (LOK) | | 3:1 |
28 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | | 3:0 |
29 | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | | 0:3 |
30 | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | | 3:0 |
31 | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | | 3:0 |
32 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | 0:3 |
33 | Ralf Lange (LOK) | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | | 3:2 |
34 | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | | 0:3 |
35 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | | 2:3 |
36 | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | | 3:1 |
37 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | | 3:0 |
38 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | | 1:3 |
39 | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | | 1:3 |
40 | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | Ralf Lange (LOK) | | 3:0 |
41 | Thomas Seifert (LOK) | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | | 1:3 |
42 | Matthias Gäbler (LOK) | Sandro Glöß (GRI) | | 0:3 |
43 | Ralf Lange (LOK) | Rolf Schmidt (RAT) | | 0:3 |
44 | Rico Drechsler (WEI) | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | 2:3 |
45 | Sven Friedrich (GRA) | Gerd Stetter (TTC) | | 3:0 |