Rangliste 4h
02.11.14
Einstiegsrangliste
Turnier-Klasse: Rangliste 4h
|
Austragungsdatum | 02.11.2014 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Rangliste |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Mario Kresse (GRI) | Robert Eifler (GRI) | | 3:1 |
2 | Benno Bormann (OEL) | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | 0:3 |
3 | René Brendahl (GRU) | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | | 0:3 |
4 | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | | 0:3 |
5 | René Heber (WIL) | -- Freilos -- | | |
6 | Mario Kresse (GRI) | Benno Bormann (OEL) | | 0:3 |
7 | Robert Eifler (GRI) | René Brendahl (GRU) | | 0:3 |
8 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | | 3:1 |
9 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | René Heber (WIL) | | 0:3 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | | |
11 | Benno Bormann (OEL) | Robert Eifler (GRI) | | 3:0 |
12 | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | Mario Kresse (GRI) | | 3:0 |
13 | René Brendahl (GRU) | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | 1:3 |
14 | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | René Heber (WIL) | | 0:3 |
15 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | -- Freilos -- | | |
16 | Mario Kresse (GRI) | René Brendahl (GRU) | | 0:3 |
17 | Robert Eifler (GRI) | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | | 0:3 |
18 | Benno Bormann (OEL) | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | | 3:2 |
19 | René Heber (WIL) | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | 2:3 |
20 | -- Freilos -- | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | | |
21 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Robert Eifler (GRI) | | 3:0 |
22 | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | Benno Bormann (OEL) | | 3:0 |
23 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | Mario Kresse (GRI) | | 3:0 |
24 | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | René Heber (WIL) | | 1:3 |
25 | René Brendahl (GRU) | -- Freilos -- | | |
26 | Benno Bormann (OEL) | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | | 1:3 |
27 | Mario Kresse (GRI) | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | | 0:3 |
28 | Robert Eifler (GRI) | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | | 0:3 |
29 | René Heber (WIL) | René Brendahl (GRU) | | 3:0 |
30 | -- Freilos -- | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | |
31 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Mario Kresse (GRI) | | 3:0 |
32 | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | René Brendahl (GRU) | | 2:3 |
33 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | | 3:2 |
34 | Robert Eifler (GRI) | René Heber (WIL) | | 0:3 |
35 | Benno Bormann (OEL) | -- Freilos -- | | |
36 | Robert Eifler (GRI) | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | | 0:3 |
37 | Steve Jurk (OEL) | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | | 3:0 |
38 | René Brendahl (GRU) | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | | 0:3 |
39 | René Heber (WIL) | Benno Bormann (OEL) | | 3:1 |
40 | -- Freilos -- | Mario Kresse (GRI) | | |
41 | René Brendahl (GRU) | Benno Bormann (OEL) | | 0:3 |
42 | Erik Porrmann (HAI) | Lukas Lindner (GRU) | | 0:3 |
43 | Till Ueberschär (HAI) | Steve Jurk (OEL) | | 1:3 |
44 | Mario Kresse (GRI) | René Heber (WIL) | | 0:3 |
45 | Robert Eifler (GRI) | -- Freilos -- | | |