Bezirksrangliste der Jugend & Schüler A 2014/15
05.07.14
BRL
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Albrecht, Fynn Mathis | TSV Brunsbüttel | Überregional H | |
Basan, Marc | SC Itzehoe | Kreispokal | |
Ersahin, Yannik | TuS Holst. Quickborn | Verbandsliga | |
Gehm, Marvin | FTSV Fort. Elmshorn | 1. BZL Herren | |
Hoang, Hiep | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | BZL Schüler | |
König, Alexander | TTC Seeth-Ekholt | Landesliga Süd | |
Martens, Rasmus | SV Friedrichsgabe | BZL Jungen | |
Nesse, Andre | TSV Borsfleth | Kreispokal | |
Petersen, Robert | TSV SR Schülp | BZL Jungen | |
Quast, Jan-Henning | TSV Ellerbek | BZL Jungen | |
Ruß, Lukas | SC Itzehoe | 2. BZL Nord | |
Sahlmann, Bjarne | SC Itzehoe | Verbandsliga | |
Schütte, Max Louis | TSV Uetersen | BZL Jungen | |
Stellbrinck, Dario | TSV Brunsbüttel | Landesliga Süd | |
Andrae, Alexandra | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1. BZL Damen | |
Dehl, Ricarda | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | BZL Mädchen | |
Gloy, Sandra | TSV Brokstedt | Jungen KL - Fr | |
Heincke, Charlotte | TSV Wewelsfleth | Jungen 1. KK | |
Kolek, Julia | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | BZL Mädchen | |
Koppers, Vivian | TuS Esingen | BZL Mädchen | |
Krüger, Lisa | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | Kreisliga | |
Löbkens, Hebke | SSV Lunden | Ju Kreisliga RR | |
Maschmann, Mona | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | BZL Mädchen | |
Nagies, Luisa | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | BZL Schülerinnen | |
Peters, Katharina | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | BZL Schülerinnen | |
Sapp, Lina | SuS Waldenau | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Stampa, Friederike | TSV Brokstedt | Herren 4. KK | |
Suhr, Rabea | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | BZL Schülerinnen | |
Albrecht, Samuel | SV Friedrichsgabe | Kreisliga | |
di Sciullo, Alessandro | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | BZL Schüler | |
Dieckmann, Marvin | SV Friedrichsgabe | Kreisliga Rück | |
Jänisch, Konrad | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 2. Kreisklasse B | |
Krohn, Malte | VfL Kellinghusen | 1. Kreisklasse Jugend | |
Modi, Tobias | TuS Esingen | BZL Schüler | |
Peters, Alexander | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | BZL Schüler | |
Peters, Frederik | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | Ju Kreisliga RR | |
Petersen, Gino | SV Friedrichsgabe | Kreisliga Rück | |
Petersen, Konrad | TSV SR Schülp | BZL Jungen | |
Rieper, Adrian | TuS Krempe | Kreispokal | |
Schwarzer, Daniel | Moorreger SV | Kreisliga Rück | |
Grabis, Erja | TuS Esingen | BZL Mädchen | |
Jänisch, Greta | TuS Esingen | BZL Schülerinnen | |
Jänisch, Marie | TuS Esingen | BZL Schülerinnen | |
John, Teresa | SC Itzehoe | Jungen KL - Fr | |
Jung, Jacqueline | SV Friedrichsgabe | BZL Schülerinnen | |
Knaak, Tessa-Marie | VfL Kellinghusen | Jugend 3. KK - Fr | |
Lehmberg, Sophie | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | BZL Schülerinnen | |
Nagel, Celina | VfL Kellinghusen | Jugend 3. KK - Fr | |
Oppermann, Anne | TSV SR Schülp | Ju Kreisliga RR | |
Schüler, Laura | SV Friedrichsgabe | BZL Schülerinnen | |
Stellbrinck, Mara | Ostroher SC | Ju Kreisliga RR | |
Venzke, Madita | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | BZL Schülerinnen | |