Aufstiegsturnier A-Schüler bei CTTC 70 e.V.
11.01.14 - 12.01.14
Turnier-Klasse: 3.Klasse A-Schüler
|
Austragungsdatum | 11.01.2014 15:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Jon Freudenthal | Dennis Adam | | 3:1 |
6 | Anton Lienert | Andrè Janz | | 2:3 |
11 | -- Freilos -- | Quan Ho | | |
16 | Andrè Janz | Dennis Adam | | 1:3 |
21 | Anton Lienert | -- Freilos -- | | |
26 | Quan Ho | Jon Freudenthal | | 3:2 |
31 | Jon Freudenthal | Anton Lienert | | 3:0 |
36 | Dennis Adam | Quan Ho | | 0:3 |
41 | -- Freilos -- | Andrè Janz | | |
46 | Andrè Janz | Quan Ho | | 0:3 |
51 | Anton Lienert | Dennis Adam | | 0:3 |
56 | -- Freilos -- | Jon Freudenthal | | |
61 | Jon Freudenthal | Andrè Janz | | 3:0 |
66 | Dennis Adam | -- Freilos -- | | |
71 | Quan Ho | Anton Lienert | | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Nick Hoffmann | Philipp Leon Groß | | 3:2 |
7 | Maurice Klamet | Connie Thomas | | 3:1 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Aleksandr Ermilov | | |
17 | Connie Thomas | Philipp Leon Groß | | 2:3 |
22 | Maurice Klamet | -- Freilos -- | | |
27 | Aleksandr Ermilov | Nick Hoffmann | | 3:0 |
32 | Nick Hoffmann | Maurice Klamet | | 3:2 |
37 | Philipp Leon Groß | Aleksandr Ermilov | | 2:3 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Connie Thomas | | |
47 | Connie Thomas | Aleksandr Ermilov | | 2:3 |
52 | Maurice Klamet | Philipp Leon Groß | | 0:3 |
57 | -- Freilos -- | Nick Hoffmann | | |
62 | Nick Hoffmann | Connie Thomas | | 3:2 |
67 | Philipp Leon Groß | -- Freilos -- | | |
72 | Aleksandr Ermilov | Maurice Klamet | | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Mike Müller | Aron Pocs | | 3:0 |
8 | Ole Michaels | John David | | 0:3 |
13 | -- Freilos -- | Jakob Wessel | | |
18 | John David | Aron Pocs | | 2:3 |
23 | Ole Michaels | -- Freilos -- | | |
28 | Jakob Wessel | Mike Müller | | 0:3 |
33 | Mike Müller | Ole Michaels | | 3:0 |
38 | Aron Pocs | Jakob Wessel | | 3:0 |
43 | -- Freilos -- | John David | | |
48 | John David | Jakob Wessel | | 3:0 |
53 | Ole Michaels | Aron Pocs | | 0:3 |
58 | -- Freilos -- | Mike Müller | | |
63 | Mike Müller | John David | | 0:3 |
68 | Aron Pocs | -- Freilos -- | | |
73 | Jakob Wessel | Ole Michaels | | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Emre Akkas | Romeo Falk | | 3:1 |
9 | Lian Schulz | Leon Le | | 0:3 |
14 | -- Freilos -- | Tuan Anh Tran | | |
19 | Leon Le | Romeo Falk | | 3:1 |
24 | Lian Schulz | -- Freilos -- | | |
29 | Tuan Anh Tran | Emre Akkas | | 2:3 |
34 | Emre Akkas | Lian Schulz | | 3:0 |
39 | Romeo Falk | Tuan Anh Tran | | 0:3 |
44 | -- Freilos -- | Leon Le | | |
49 | Leon Le | Tuan Anh Tran | | 1:3 |
54 | Lian Schulz | Romeo Falk | | 2:3 |
59 | -- Freilos -- | Emre Akkas | | |
64 | Emre Akkas | Leon Le | | 3:0 |
69 | Romeo Falk | -- Freilos -- | | |
74 | Tuan Anh Tran | Lian Schulz | | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Emil Thiessen | Dominik Wagner | | 3:0 |
10 | Tobias Schmidt | Yann Vincent Weber | | 1:3 |
15 | -- Freilos -- | Olaf Jaszczuk | | |
20 | Yann Vincent Weber | Dominik Wagner | | 3:0 |
25 | Tobias Schmidt | -- Freilos -- | | |
30 | Olaf Jaszczuk | Emil Thiessen | | 0:3 |
35 | Emil Thiessen | Tobias Schmidt | | 0:3 |
40 | Dominik Wagner | Olaf Jaszczuk | | 1:3 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Yann Vincent Weber | | |
50 | Yann Vincent Weber | Olaf Jaszczuk | | 3:0 |
55 | Tobias Schmidt | Dominik Wagner | | 3:0 |
60 | -- Freilos -- | Emil Thiessen | | |
65 | Emil Thiessen | Yann Vincent Weber | | 1:3 |
70 | Dominik Wagner | -- Freilos -- | | |
75 | Olaf Jaszczuk | Tobias Schmidt | | 0:3 |