KGP Abschlussturnier Graupa 2013
07.07.13
Nachwuchsturnier
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Buchenau, Kai | TTC 49 Freital | | |
Göpfert, Marcel | Post Dippoldiswalde | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Kaulfuß, Florian | TSV Graupa | Bezklasse, St. 1 | |
Kummer, Leon | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Jugend | |
Röthig, Bastian | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schmidt, Daniel | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Scholz, Oliver | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Jugend | |
Arlt, Philipp | TTC 49 Freital | KL Schüler, St.1 | |
Funke, Felix | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Jugend | |
Gaitzsch, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Gebauer, Miguel | SG Motor Wilsdruff | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Horch, Martin | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Horn, Johannes | SV Bannewitz | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Humburg, Tim | ESV Lok Pirna | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Huschmann, Marco | TTC 49 Freital | | |
Kirchner, Cornelius | SV Bannewitz | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Kühnelt, Nico | SSV Altenberg | 1.Kreiskl. West, St.2 | |
Löbel, Tom | ESV Lok Pirna | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Müller, Philipp | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Petzold, Johannes | SSV Altenberg | 1.Kreiskl. West, St.2 | |
Rothe, Manuel | TTC 49 Freital | KL Schüler, St.1 | |
Schijveschuurder, Nils | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schmidt, Tom | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Jugend | |
Schneider, Jonas | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Stein, Levi | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Jugend | |
Thomas, Joshua | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Walther, Tom | Post Dippoldiswalde | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Werner, Max | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Gebert, Dominik | Post Dippoldiswalde | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Haufe, Robert | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Jugend | |
Kummer, Fabrizio | ESV Lok Pirna | | |
Schillhahn, Manuel | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Scholz, Robert | ESV Lok Pirna | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Walther, Tom | Post Dippoldiswalde | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Cegan, Lisa | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Hadamzick, Florentine | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Roth, Anne | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Roth, Pascale | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Nguyen, Anna | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Wendt, Ruth Marie | Post Dippoldiswalde | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Humburg, Laura | ESV Lok Pirna | | |
Patzak, Nele | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Randel, Lisa | ESV Lok Pirna | | |
Richter, Flora Helena | ESV Lok Pirna | | |
Schlegel, Eileen | SSV Heidenau | KL Schüler, St.2 | |
Schmidt, Isabel | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Jugend | |