STTV-PWT Schüler/-innen U 13 + Mädchen/Jungen U 18
18.03.18
Schülerinnen/Schüler-Einzel und Mädchen/Jungen-Einzel
Turnier-Klasse: Schülerinnen U 13
Austragungsdatum | 18.03.2018 10:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | Qualifiziert über die STTV-Punktwertung oder die BFV. |
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Vanessa Fiedler TTV Radebeul | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 18:0 | 18 | 102 |
2 | Mareike Förster TTF Riesa | 6 | 4:2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Verena Spindler Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 6 | 3:3 | 0 | 11:10 | 1 | -13 |
4 | Annalina Günther TTC 1956 Colditz | 6 | 3:3 | 0 | 11:11 | 0 | -12 |
5 | Hanna Kracht SV Horken Kittlitz | 6 | 3:3 | 0 | 11:14 | -3 | -22 |
6 | Anne Hoffmüller TSV 1864 Schlettau | 6 | 1:5 | -4 | 8:15 | -7 | -22 |
7 | Nilufar Rudolf TV Ellefeld | 6 | 1:5 | -4 | 6:15 | -9 | -44 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Lena Müller SV GW Röthenbach | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 18:0 | 18 | 80 |
2 | Lena Körner TTC Neukirch | 6 | 5:1 | 4 | 15:5 | 10 | 59 |
3 | Katja Weller SV Dresden-Mitte | 6 | 4:2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 26 |
4 | Evelyn Lorenz SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 6 | 3:3 | 0 | 11:11 | 0 | 8 |
5 | Luisa Schneider SG Sorgau | 6 | 1:5 | -4 | 4:15 | -11 | -55 |
6 | Franziska Gänzle TTV Radebeul | 6 | 1:5 | -4 | 4:15 | -11 | -42 |
7 | Hanna Klotz TTC 1956 Colditz | 6 | 1:5 | -4 | 4:16 | -12 | -76 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Maria Becker SG Wiednitz / Heide | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 18:2 | 16 | 102 |
2 | Mona Christof SG Motor Wilsdruff | 6 | 5:1 | 4 | 16:5 | 11 | 69 |
3 | Lene Zahn SV Horken Kittlitz | 6 | 4:2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 32 |
4 | Valentina Bonarewitz TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 6 | 3:3 | 0 | 10:11 | -1 | -11 |
5 | Tabea Jeschke TSV Einh. Lindenthal | 6 | 2:4 | -2 | 9:13 | -4 | -13 |
6 | Nele Baumann TSV 1864 Schlettau | 6 | 1:5 | -4 | 5:15 | -10 | -54 |
7 | Charlotte Jäpel Sportfreunde Dresden | 6 | 0:6 | -6 | 0:18 | -18 | -125 |