BEM Bezirk Leipzig 2022 - Damen und Herren
20.11.22
Turnier-Klasse: Herren Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 20.11.2022 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Justin Huszti | Toni Riedel | +2 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
2 | Alexander Brömmer | Matthias Herzog | +6 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
17 | Matthias Herzog | Justin Huszti | -4 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
18 | Toni Riedel | Alexander Brömmer | -10 +8 -10 -4 | 1:3 |
33 | Toni Riedel | Matthias Herzog | +8 +5 +0 | 3:0 |
34 | Alexander Brömmer | Justin Huszti | -14 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Georg Palkin | Thomas Missale | -8 +4 +3 +5 | 3:1 |
4 | Arsenii Bezghodkov | Robert Scheibe | +9 +2 +7 | 3:0 |
19 | Robert Scheibe | Georg Palkin | -6 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
20 | Thomas Missale | Arsenii Bezghodkov | -8 +9 +4 -8 +10 | 3:2 |
35 | Thomas Missale | Robert Scheibe | +4 +9 +2 | 3:0 |
36 | Arsenii Bezghodkov | Georg Palkin | -9 +7 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Duc Bui | Malte Ebbinghaus | +4 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
6 | Steffen Wolfram | Jan Burckhardt | +7 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
21 | Jan Burckhardt | Duc Bui | -1 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
22 | Malte Ebbinghaus | Steffen Wolfram | +7 -9 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
37 | Malte Ebbinghaus | Jan Burckhardt | +6 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
38 | Steffen Wolfram | Duc Bui | +6 -5 -11 -2 | 1:3 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Tillman Lohse | Bernd Rose | +8 +8 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
8 | Sebastian Fratzscher | Christian Merbach | +8 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
23 | Christian Merbach | Tillman Lohse | -6 -5 +12 -6 | 1:3 |
24 | Bernd Rose | Sebastian Fratzscher | -10 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
39 | Bernd Rose | Christian Merbach | +5 -7 +3 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
40 | Sebastian Fratzscher | Tillman Lohse | +8 -2 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
Gruppe 5
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Raffaele Sassano | Felix Jenetzky | +5 +9 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
10 | Adrian Schmiedecke | Maik Henze | +8 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
25 | Maik Henze | Raffaele Sassano | +7 -6 -9 +9 +6 | 3:2 |
26 | Felix Jenetzky | Adrian Schmiedecke | -5 -6 +7 +4 -5 | 2:3 |
41 | Felix Jenetzky | Maik Henze | +10 +6 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
42 | Adrian Schmiedecke | Raffaele Sassano | -8 +5 +6 -8 +5 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 6
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Maximilian Münzner | Sascha Hunger | +3 +9 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
12 | Johannes Elz | Sven Kuwilsky | +5 +10 -9 +5 | 3:1 |
27 | Sven Kuwilsky | Maximilian Münzner | -7 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
28 | Sascha Hunger | Johannes Elz | -9 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
43 | Sascha Hunger | Sven Kuwilsky | +9 -9 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
44 | Johannes Elz | Maximilian Münzner | -9 +9 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
Gruppe 7
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Enrico Winter | Christian Knabe | +1 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
14 | Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch | Shahim Popal | -8 +5 -10 +5 +3 | 3:2 |
29 | Shahim Popal | Enrico Winter | -5 -11 +5 -9 | 1:3 |
30 | Christian Knabe | Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch | -3 -4 -10 | 0:3 |
45 | Christian Knabe | Shahim Popal | -4 +8 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
46 | Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch | Enrico Winter | -3 -4 +6 -1 | 1:3 |
Gruppe 8
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Robert Laue | Christian Melzer | +5 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
16 | Georg Klemm | Thomas Andrä | +5 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
31 | Thomas Andrä | Robert Laue | -2 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
32 | Christian Melzer | Georg Klemm | -9 -7 +10 -10 | 1:3 |
47 | Christian Melzer | Thomas Andrä | +3 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
48 | Georg Klemm | Robert Laue | -10 +3 -9 -7 | 1:3 |