LRLT der Seniorinnen und Senioren 2022
30.10.22 - 31.10.22
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Bartsch, Veikko | SSV Zschopau | |
Berger, Peggy | SPV Altmittweida | |
Beyer, Katrin | TTC Neukirch | |
Beyer, Torsten | SV Schneeberg | |
Blochwitz-Porebski, Ines | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Böhm, Heiko | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Bräuer, Lars | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | |
Brunzel, Nadine | TTV Burgstädt | |
Büchler, Petra | ESV Lok Zwickau | |
Burkert, Henning | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Burkhardt, Marlen | TTV Burgstädt | |
Clauß, Peter | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Dathe, Olaf | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Dietterle, Lilija | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Erkel, Klaus-Peter | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf | |
Falk, Maro | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Feistel, Ronny | SG Vielau 07 | |
Fischer, Thomas | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Flickinger, Matthias | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Fließbach, Ina | SV Geithain | |
Fraunheim, Günter | SV Kubschütz | |
Fritsche, Thomas | Post SV Chemnitz | |
Fröhlich, Mario | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Funke, Astrid | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Funke, Silka | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Gaida, Claudia | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Golubski, Wolfgang | SG Vielau 07 | |
Göpfert, Martin | SV Eppendorf | |
Graul, Dietmar | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Großhäuser, Silke | TTC Neukirch | |
Gündel, Carsten | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | |
Gündel, Uwe | TTV Johanngeorgenst. | |
Hahn, Jana | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Handrik, Gerd-Reiner | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | |
Hanke, Torsten | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Hartmann, Jana | TTC 49 Freital | |
Hauke, Manfred | SV Cainsdorf 2011 | |
Heinritz, Frieder | ESV Lok Zwickau | |
Heinze, Johannes | TTV 73 Großenhain | |
Hentschel, Reinhard | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Hor, Kathrin | TTC 49 Freital | |
Hrebtov, Oleg | TuS Coswig 1920 | |
Humann, Frank | SG Dresdner Bank | |
Hunger, Sascha | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Kahl, Joachim | Post SV Görlitz | |
Kirste, Sebastian | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | |
Klas, Christian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Kniza, Wilhelm | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Kopp, Daniel | SV Laußnitz | |
Köthe, Andreas | TTV RW Scheibenberg | |
Köthe, Jürgen | TTV RW Scheibenberg | |
Kroiß, Roberto | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Kunz, Torsten | SG Vielau 07 | |
Kupfer, Claudia | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Langer, Kerstin | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Löbner, Ronny | TTC Lugau | |
Lukaschek, Frank | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | |
Mann, Karl-Friedrich | SSV Turbine Dresden | |
Matern, Hans-Jürgen | TTC Hoyerswerda | |
Meißner, Jörg | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Merkel, Marko | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Mindergasov, Andriy | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Möbius, Jens | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Möbius, Klaus | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Morgenstern, Goetz | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Nack, Andreas-Christian | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Nasdala, Silvio | TTV Radebeul | |
Neumann, Patrick | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | |
Pakoßnick, Gernot | SV Kubschütz | |
Pierschel, Jitka | TSV 1888 Falkenau | |
Polheim, Thomas | SG Vielau 07 | |
Pollog, Manfred | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Polte, Dietmar | SV Eckartsberg | |
Protzner, Kirsten | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Raab, Oliver | ESV Lok Zwickau | |
Rapp, Ronny | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | |
Rittig, Sylvia | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Roch, Katrin | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Röder, Lutz | SG Lichtenwalde | |
Rost, Karl-Heinz | SV Chemie Nünchritz | |
Roth, Uwe | SV Remse | |
Schäfer, Günter | TTV 73 Großenhain | |
Scherber, Heike | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Schmidt, Hanno | BSV 68 Sebnitz | |
Schmidt, Wolfgang | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Schmidt-Engelmann, Rico | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Schneider, Marcus | TTC Lugau | |
Schubert, Rolf | TuS Ebersdorf | |
Sehmisch, Wolfgang | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Seidel, Kerstin | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Seifert, Ute | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Siegmund, Dieter | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Staskiewicz, Holger | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Stephan, Roland | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Stier, Jörg | TTC Annaberg | |
Stock, Antje | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | |
Sühring, Lars | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Täubner, Anja | TTC 49 Freital | |
Thiel, Tobias | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Thieme, Gerd | SV Turb. Frankenberg | |
Thomas, Steffen | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Ufermann, Kerstin | Paunsdorfer TTC | |
Umbescheidt, Wolfgang | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Umlauft, Ute | TSV Leubnitz | |
Voscoboinic, Victor | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Walther, Christoph | TTV BW Zschachwitz | |
Waschbuchta, Horst | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Weber, Ilka | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Wendt, Patrick | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Wendt, Petra | SV Universitätsk. DD | |
Wingeyer, Uwe | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Wirsig, Lutz | BSC Freiberg | |
Wolff, Thomas | SV Niederau 1891 | |
Wolfram, Tom | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Zeitler, Claudia | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | |