KKJS 2022 Bautzen
02.07.22 - 03.07.22
Kinder- und Jugendspartakiade
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Albinus, Toni Jens | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Amft, Laurenz | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Aust, Lenny | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Beganovic, Ben | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Blümel, Friedemann | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Böhme, Dennis | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Buschmann, Max Willi | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Fischbach | |
Buß, Florian | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Engel, Pia | SV Kubschütz | |
Falkenbach, Tillmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Fiedler, Hanna | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Fiedler, Hanna | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Fiedler, Paul | SG Wiednitz-Heide | |
Freudenberg, Joe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Freund, Magnus | SV Laußnitz | |
Frömmel, Max | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Fuchs, Maxim | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Gerth, Lydia | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | |
Giezelt, Lennox | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Grützner, Tessa | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Günther, Arne | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Heinze, Finn | SG Steinigtwolsmdorf | |
Hennersdorf, Martha | SV Kubschütz | |
Herrmann, Isabell | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Kaiser, Karl | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Kempe, Emily | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Kempe, Philipp | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Klahn, Larissa | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | |
Krause, Ute | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Kreßin, Moritz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Kuhn, Matthäus | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Fischbach | |
Lepski, Florian | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Lepski, Hannes | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Ludwig, Jan | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Ludwig, Jan | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Manz, Adrian | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Moschke, Danny | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Müller, Florian | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Müller, Max | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Näther, Eric | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Natuschke, Theresa | TTC Neukirch | |
Oswiecinski, Filip | SV Laußnitz | |
Oswiecinski, Fryderyk | SV Laußnitz | |
Panier, Colin | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Fischbach | |
Panitz, Francis | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Paschke, Bill | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Paschke, Holly | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Petretschek, Phil | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Pietsch, Nick | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Pietsch, Tim | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Queiser, Björn | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Rachel, Arne | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Rauprich, Dominik | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Reetz, Felix | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Richter, Moritz | SV Kubschütz | |
Richter, Selina | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Riedel, Romeo | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | |
Roch, Bruno | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Fischbach | |
Röhl, Frederik | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Rose, Max | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Fischbach | |
Rose, Max-Adolf | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Rösler, Yannick | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Rudolf, Damien | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Sauer, Maximilian | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Schier, Shawn-Francisco | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Schneider, Mia | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Scholze, Florian | TTC Neukirch | |
Schulze, Emma | SV Kubschütz | |
Seid, Richard | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Siepelt, Joe | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Simmang, Ella | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Stölzer, Lukas | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Techritz, Elsa | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Telling, Sebastian | SV Kubschütz | |
Thiele, Noah | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Thiem, Bernadette | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Thiem, Leonard | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Wandelt, Kevin | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Weickert, Lenny | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Wierick, Pius | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Wockatz, Alma Luise | SV Kubschütz | |
Wockatz, Emma-Marie | SV Kubschütz | |
Zillger, Marius | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Zschiesche, Lucas | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | |
Zschornack, Paul | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Zukunft, Paul | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |