Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Jugend 11, 13, 15 und 18
25.06.22 - 26.06.22
Turnier-Klasse: Mädchen 19
|
Austragungsdatum | 26.06.2022 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Veronika Moor | Selina Gebhardt | -8 -6 +4 +6 +12 | 3:2 |
2 | Annabell Raue | -- Freilos -- | | |
3 | Valentina Bonarewitz | Anne Hoffmüller | +4 -8 +6 -13 +10 | 3:2 |
10 | Annabell Raue | Selina Gebhardt | +3 +8 -10 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
11 | Valentina Bonarewitz | Veronika Moor | -4 +9 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
12 | Anne Hoffmüller | -- Freilos -- | | |
19 | Annabell Raue | Veronika Moor | -6 +8 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
20 | Anne Hoffmüller | Selina Gebhardt | +11 -9 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
21 | Valentina Bonarewitz | -- Freilos -- | | |
28 | Veronika Moor | -- Freilos -- | | |
29 | Valentina Bonarewitz | Selina Gebhardt | -4 -8 +2 +12 +6 | 3:2 |
30 | Annabell Raue | Anne Hoffmüller | +1 +7 -7 +11 | 3:1 |
37 | Selina Gebhardt | -- Freilos -- | | |
38 | Anne Hoffmüller | Veronika Moor | +12 -3 +7 -6 -1 | 2:3 |
39 | Annabell Raue | Valentina Bonarewitz | +5 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Annalina Günther | Leonie Gaida | +7 -4 +6 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
5 | Sarah Rätzel | Michelle Müller | +6 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
6 | Nele Baumann | Melanie Landrock | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
13 | Sarah Rätzel | Leonie Gaida | -10 +10 -11 -5 | 1:3 |
14 | Nele Baumann | Annalina Günther | -3 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
15 | Melanie Landrock | Michelle Müller | -5 -14 -10 | 0:3 |
22 | Sarah Rätzel | Annalina Günther | -5 +9 -9 -3 | 1:3 |
23 | Melanie Landrock | Leonie Gaida | -8 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
24 | Nele Baumann | Michelle Müller | +6 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
31 | Annalina Günther | Michelle Müller | +8 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
32 | Nele Baumann | Leonie Gaida | +8 -6 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
33 | Sarah Rätzel | Melanie Landrock | +2 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
40 | Leonie Gaida | Michelle Müller | +7 +7 -11 +6 | 3:1 |
41 | Melanie Landrock | Annalina Günther | -6 +9 -3 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
42 | Sarah Rätzel | Nele Baumann | +7 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Hannah Friedrich | Alina Schubert | -11 +9 -8 -6 | 1:3 |
8 | Lydia Bischoff | Sabrina Hempel | +3 -6 +5 +9 | 3:1 |
9 | Linda Gränitz | Talea Nadler | -8 +6 +4 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
16 | Lydia Bischoff | Alina Schubert | -9 +8 -5 +5 +10 | 3:2 |
17 | Linda Gränitz | Hannah Friedrich | -4 -3 +8 +8 -7 | 2:3 |
18 | Talea Nadler | Sabrina Hempel | +6 -8 -8 -6 | 1:3 |
25 | Lydia Bischoff | Hannah Friedrich | -8 +6 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
26 | Talea Nadler | Alina Schubert | -9 +2 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
27 | Linda Gränitz | Sabrina Hempel | +8 +3 -8 +4 | 3:1 |
34 | Hannah Friedrich | Sabrina Hempel | +8 -9 +3 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
35 | Linda Gränitz | Alina Schubert | +8 -5 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
36 | Lydia Bischoff | Talea Nadler | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
43 | Alina Schubert | Sabrina Hempel | +6 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
44 | Talea Nadler | Hannah Friedrich | +9 +5 -7 +6 | 3:1 |
45 | Lydia Bischoff | Linda Gränitz | -9 +15 +11 -9 +10 | 3:2 |