Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Jugend 11, 13, 15 und 18
25.06.22 - 26.06.22
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 25.06.2022 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Dennis Schumberg | Moritz Drube | +10 -4 -5 +3 -5 | 2:3 |
2 | Luka Künast | -- Freilos -- | | |
3 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Max Ließke | -9 +5 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
10 | Luka Künast | Moritz Drube | +9 -9 +7 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
11 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Dennis Schumberg | +7 -4 -6 +11 -6 | 2:3 |
12 | Max Ließke | -- Freilos -- | | |
19 | Luka Künast | Dennis Schumberg | +5 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
20 | Max Ließke | Moritz Drube | -8 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
21 | Gabriel Heselbarth | -- Freilos -- | | |
28 | Dennis Schumberg | -- Freilos -- | | |
29 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Moritz Drube | -7 -8 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
30 | Luka Künast | Max Ließke | +2 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
37 | Moritz Drube | -- Freilos -- | | |
38 | Max Ließke | Dennis Schumberg | -8 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
39 | Luka Künast | Gabriel Heselbarth | +6 -7 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Luis Meinel | Ben Gränitz | -8 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
5 | Joshua Hertel | Benjamin Schädlich | +4 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
6 | Jonas Berghammer | Paul Flemming | -7 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
13 | Joshua Hertel | Ben Gränitz | +9 -5 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
14 | Jonas Berghammer | Luis Meinel | +8 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
15 | Paul Flemming | Benjamin Schädlich | +7 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
22 | Joshua Hertel | Luis Meinel | +11 +3 -8 -4 +3 | 3:2 |
23 | Paul Flemming | Ben Gränitz | +3 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
24 | Jonas Berghammer | Benjamin Schädlich | +8 +9 -10 +10 | 3:1 |
31 | Luis Meinel | Benjamin Schädlich | -9 +11 -9 +12 +4 | 3:2 |
32 | Jonas Berghammer | Ben Gränitz | -10 -7 -11 | 0:3 |
33 | Joshua Hertel | Paul Flemming | +9 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
40 | Ben Gränitz | Benjamin Schädlich | +7 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
41 | Paul Flemming | Luis Meinel | +8 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
42 | Joshua Hertel | Jonas Berghammer | -9 +9 +6 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Arne Friedrich | Franz Müller | -6 +3 +7 -2 +11 | 3:2 |
8 | Jakub Breitkopf | Pascal Faust | +8 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
9 | Lenny Tschirner | Anton Förster | +9 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
16 | Jakub Breitkopf | Franz Müller | +8 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
17 | Lenny Tschirner | Arne Friedrich | +3 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
18 | Anton Förster | Pascal Faust | -5 +9 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
25 | Jakub Breitkopf | Arne Friedrich | +9 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
26 | Anton Förster | Franz Müller | -10 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
27 | Lenny Tschirner | Pascal Faust | +9 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
34 | Arne Friedrich | Pascal Faust | +8 -6 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
35 | Lenny Tschirner | Franz Müller | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
36 | Jakub Breitkopf | Anton Förster | +7 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
43 | Franz Müller | Pascal Faust | -5 +6 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
44 | Anton Förster | Arne Friedrich | -8 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
45 | Jakub Breitkopf | Lenny Tschirner | -9 -9 -5 | 0:3 |