RLT 1 der Senioren 2022/23
16.07.22 - 17.07.22
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ackermann, Martin | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Azizi Ghanbari, Shahram | TTV BW Zschachwitz | |
Bartsch, Veikko | SSV Zschopau | |
Bauer, Reinhard | Post SV Crimmitschau | |
Beier, Axel | TSV Grünau Leipzig | |
Beier, Lutz | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Beyer, Torsten | SV Schneeberg | |
Bochmann, Jürgen | SV Chemie Zwickau | |
Böhm, Heiko | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Bräuer, Lars | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | |
Clauß, Peter | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Damm, Bernd | 1. TTSV Schöneck | |
Dietz, Stefan | SV Kühnhaide | |
Dröger, Rainer | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Eckstein, Walter | SSV Lichtenstein | |
Eichhorn, Hans-Jürgen | SG Vielau 07 | |
Einert, Sebastian | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | |
Falk, Maro | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Fleischer, Heiko | SV Universitätsk. DD | |
Fritsche, Thomas | Post SV Chemnitz | |
Fröhlich, Mario | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Fuhrig, Dieter | TTV Auerhammer | |
Garbe, Michael | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Glück, Steffen | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Göpfert, Martin | SV Eppendorf | |
Grünberg, Mike | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. | |
Gündel, Carsten | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | |
Gündel, Uwe | SG Obercrinitz | |
Haase, Kai | TTV Amtsberg 96 | |
Hauke, Manfred | SV Cainsdorf 2011 | |
Hauptmann, René | TuS Ebersdorf | |
Heinritz, Frieder | ESV Lok Zwickau | |
Hentschel, Reinhard | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Hinkelmann, Jürgen | SV GW Niederwiesa | |
Hintsche, Frank | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Hrebtov, Oleg | TuS Coswig 1920 | |
Humann, Frank | SG Dresdner Bank | |
Hunger, Sascha | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Joppich, Hans-Michael | TSV Germ. Chemnitz | |
Just, Werner | LSV Mörtitz | |
Kopp, Daniel | SV Laußnitz | |
Krause, Hans-Günther | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Kroiß, Roberto | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Kunz, Joachim | SG Vielau 07 | |
Löbner, Ronny | TTC Lugau | |
Matern, Hans-Jürgen | TTC Hoyerswerda | |
Meißner, Klaus | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Merkel, Marko | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Möbius, Klaus | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Morgenstern, Goetz | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | |
Nasdala, Silvio | TTV Radebeul | |
Pakoßnick, Gernot | SV Kubschütz | |
Petzold, Siegfried | TV Ellefeld | |
Polte, Dietmar | SV Eckartsberg | |
Rapp, Ronny | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | |
Röder, Lutz | SG Lichtenwalde | |
Römer, Tomas | SG MIltitz | |
Rost, Karl-Heinz | SV Chemie Nünchritz | |
Sauer, Holger | SG Dresdner Bank | |
Schmalz, Marian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Seidel, René | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | |
Seyrich, Michael | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Stier, Jörg | TTC Annaberg | |
Sühring, Lars | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Thieme, Gerd | SV Turb. Frankenberg | |
Thomas, Steffen | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Thoms, Siegfried | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Tollkühn, Reinhard | TTC Klingenthal | |
Voscoboinic, Victor | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Wagner, Herbert | SV Horken Kittlitz | |
Wagner, Jürgen | TTV Radebeul | |
Waschbuchta, Horst | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Weisbach, Andreas | TSV RW Arnsfeld | |
Weißbach, Francis | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Wendler, Steve | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
Wirsig, Lutz | BSC Freiberg | |
Wolff, Thomas | SV Niederau 1891 | |