Vorranglistenturniere Mädchen und Jungen 19 (Bezirk Dresden)
08.05.22 - 12.06.22
Turnier-Klasse: VRLT 2 - Jungen 19
|
Austragungsdatum | 12.06.2022 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Aleksander Marz | Lucas Garber | +4 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
2 | Justus Frömling | Adrian Prauss | -9 +9 -15 -6 | 1:3 |
3 | Moritz Michel | Timon Schmidt | -6 -12 -4 | 0:3 |
4 | Tim Schirmer | Bruno Hegewald | -9 -8 +9 +5 -2 | 2:3 |
5 | Felix Poppe | Timon Grawunder | -10 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
6 | Aleksander Marz | Justus Frömling | +5 -4 -10 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
7 | Lucas Garber | Moritz Michel | +8 -9 +4 +5 | 3:1 |
8 | Adrian Prauss | Timon Schmidt | +10 +7 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
9 | Bruno Hegewald | Felix Poppe | +5 -11 +6 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
10 | Timon Grawunder | Tim Schirmer | +8 -8 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
11 | Justus Frömling | Lucas Garber | -8 +4 +11 -4 -6 | 2:3 |
12 | Timon Schmidt | Aleksander Marz | -8 +2 -9 +9 -11 | 2:3 |
13 | Moritz Michel | Adrian Prauss | -11 +13 -11 -8 | 1:3 |
14 | Tim Schirmer | Felix Poppe | +8 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
15 | Bruno Hegewald | Timon Grawunder | -9 +7 +6 -8 -10 | 2:3 |
16 | Aleksander Marz | Moritz Michel | +6 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
17 | Lucas Garber | Tim Schirmer | +7 +12 +10 | 3:0 |
18 | Justus Frömling | Bruno Hegewald | -9 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
19 | Felix Poppe | Adrian Prauss | -4 +5 +3 +7 | 3:1 |
20 | Timon Grawunder | Timon Schmidt | -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
21 | Adrian Prauss | Lucas Garber | +4 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
22 | Tim Schirmer | Justus Frömling | +9 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
23 | Bruno Hegewald | Aleksander Marz | -10 +4 +7 +1 | 3:1 |
24 | Timon Schmidt | Felix Poppe | +4 +6 +11 | 3:0 |
25 | Moritz Michel | Timon Grawunder | -8 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
26 | Justus Frömling | Timon Schmidt | +9 +7 -10 +11 | 3:1 |
27 | Aleksander Marz | Tim Schirmer | +4 +5 -6 -9 +8 | 3:2 |
28 | Lucas Garber | Bruno Hegewald | -6 +9 -6 -6 | 1:3 |
29 | Felix Poppe | Moritz Michel | -4 +5 -10 -8 | 1:3 |
30 | Timon Grawunder | Adrian Prauss | -7 +10 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
31 | Adrian Prauss | Aleksander Marz | +6 -9 +3 +6 | 3:1 |
32 | Tim Schirmer | Moritz Michel | +12 +9 +11 | 3:0 |
33 | Bruno Hegewald | Timon Schmidt | +2 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
34 | Lucas Garber | Felix Poppe | +10 -8 -10 +7 -7 | 2:3 |
35 | Justus Frömling | Timon Grawunder | +2 -7 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
36 | Lucas Garber | Timon Schmidt | -3 +10 -6 +6 -5 | 2:3 |
37 | Adrian Prauss | Tim Schirmer | -12 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
38 | Moritz Michel | Bruno Hegewald | -0 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
39 | Felix Poppe | Justus Frömling | +6 +2 -7 +8 | 3:1 |
40 | Timon Grawunder | Aleksander Marz | +11 +10 -8 -5 +3 | 3:2 |
41 | Moritz Michel | Justus Frömling | +9 +4 -8 -12 -8 | 2:3 |
42 | Tim Schirmer | Timon Schmidt | -7 -7 +4 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
43 | Bruno Hegewald | Adrian Prauss | -4 -9 +13 +5 -8 | 2:3 |
44 | Aleksander Marz | Felix Poppe | -11 +7 +11 +9 | 3:1 |
45 | Lucas Garber | Timon Grawunder | +6 -5 -1 +6 +6 | 3:2 |