TTKV Zwickau KEM Jugend
17.09.21 - 19.09.21
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 18
|
Austragungsdatum | 19.09.2021 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich und weiblich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Niclas Piechotta | Jonas Reinhold | +2 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
2 | Justin Oberländer | Randy Arnold | -10 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
3 | -- Freilos -- | Melanie Landrock | | |
13 | Randy Arnold | Jonas Reinhold | -7 +2 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
14 | Justin Oberländer | -- Freilos -- | | |
15 | Melanie Landrock | Niclas Piechotta | -5 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
25 | Niclas Piechotta | Justin Oberländer | +3 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
26 | Jonas Reinhold | Melanie Landrock | +8 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
27 | -- Freilos -- | Randy Arnold | | |
37 | Randy Arnold | Melanie Landrock | +9 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
38 | Justin Oberländer | Jonas Reinhold | -6 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
39 | -- Freilos -- | Niclas Piechotta | | |
49 | Niclas Piechotta | Randy Arnold | +6 +13 +4 | 3:0 |
50 | Jonas Reinhold | -- Freilos -- | | |
51 | Melanie Landrock | Justin Oberländer | -6 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Keanu Fries | Alexander Swjagin | +3 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
5 | Emanuel Yang | Nicolas Wagenlehner | -9 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | Hannah Friedrich | | |
16 | Nicolas Wagenlehner | Alexander Swjagin | +2 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
17 | Emanuel Yang | -- Freilos -- | | |
18 | Hannah Friedrich | Keanu Fries | -7 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
28 | Keanu Fries | Emanuel Yang | -8 +3 -9 +5 +8 | 3:2 |
29 | Alexander Swjagin | Hannah Friedrich | -2 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
30 | -- Freilos -- | Nicolas Wagenlehner | | |
40 | Nicolas Wagenlehner | Hannah Friedrich | +6 -9 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
41 | Emanuel Yang | Alexander Swjagin | +8 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Keanu Fries | | |
52 | Keanu Fries | Nicolas Wagenlehner | +3 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
53 | Alexander Swjagin | -- Freilos -- | | |
54 | Hannah Friedrich | Emanuel Yang | -10 -11 -3 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Franz Schuffenhauer | Colin Kästner | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
8 | Kevin Baumann | Erik Uhlmann | -4 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | Felix Bielefeld | | |
19 | Erik Uhlmann | Colin Kästner | +7 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
20 | Kevin Baumann | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Felix Bielefeld | Franz Schuffenhauer | -5 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
31 | Franz Schuffenhauer | Kevin Baumann | +5 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
32 | Colin Kästner | Felix Bielefeld | -8 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Erik Uhlmann | | |
43 | Erik Uhlmann | Felix Bielefeld | +3 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
44 | Kevin Baumann | Colin Kästner | +8 +8 -8 -9 -7 | 2:3 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Franz Schuffenhauer | | |
55 | Franz Schuffenhauer | Erik Uhlmann | +4 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
56 | Colin Kästner | -- Freilos -- | | |
57 | Felix Bielefeld | Kevin Baumann | -6 +9 +7 -11 -9 | 2:3 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Maximilian Unger | Elias Tempel | +2 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
11 | David Doan | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher | -7 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
12 | Felix Andresch | Toni Walther | -1 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
22 | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher | Elias Tempel | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
23 | David Doan | Felix Andresch | +6 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
24 | Toni Walther | Maximilian Unger | +6 -8 -7 +7 -6 | 2:3 |
34 | Maximilian Unger | David Doan | +6 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
35 | Elias Tempel | Toni Walther | -5 -2 -10 | 0:3 |
36 | Felix Andresch | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher | -12 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
46 | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher | Toni Walther | -7 -9 +9 +11 -8 | 2:3 |
47 | David Doan | Elias Tempel | -8 -7 +3 +4 +9 | 3:2 |
48 | Felix Andresch | Maximilian Unger | -1 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
58 | Maximilian Unger | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher | +4 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
59 | Elias Tempel | Felix Andresch | +6 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
60 | Toni Walther | David Doan | +7 -10 +2 +7 | 3:1 |