KEM Nachwuchs 2020 (Bautzen)
19.09.20 - 20.09.20
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Albinus, Toni Jens | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Aust, Lenny | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Bartkowski, Roy | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Berger, Erich | SV Kubschütz | |
Berger, Moritz | SV Kubschütz | |
Berger, Robin | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Blümel, Clara | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Bobach, Martin | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Böhme, Dennis | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Böhme, Leonard | SV Gaußig | |
Brockwitz, Elisa | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Burk, Tyler | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Erbe, Niel | SV Laußnitz | |
Fiedler, Hanna | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Freund, Magnus | SV Laußnitz | |
Göpfert, Joshua | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Guhr, Nico | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Hartmann, Ole | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Hauffe, Paul | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Hoffmann, Gideon | SV Gaußig | |
Höpfner, Ludwig | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Hornuff, Bruno | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Hotrich, Chantal | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Kaiser, Marlo | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Kempe, Philipp | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Körner, Lena | TTC Neukirch | |
Krakovsky, Leopold | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Krause, Elias | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Krause, Ute | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Kreßin, Moritz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Kretschmar, Hanna | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | |
Kunath, Paul | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Lehmann, Franz | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Liepke, Clemens | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Lippert, Danny | SV Laußnitz | |
Manczak, Jannis | SV Kubschütz | |
Manczak, Julian | SV Kubschütz | |
Menne, Leon | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Moschke, Danny | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Moschke, Domenik | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Müller, Max | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Pilz, Matthias | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Pötschke, Florian | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Prescher, Justin-Louis | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Richter, Selina | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Rose, Max-Adolf | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Schneider, Mia | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Schöne, Julius | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Schönfeld, Marvin | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Seidler, Marvin | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Siepelt, Joe | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Sinatsch, Luan | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Staud, Lydia Maria | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Staudte, Fritz-Otto | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Steinert, Felix | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Stölzer, Lukas | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Tewes, Tom | SV Gaußig | |
Thiem, Bernadette | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Tranitz, Tim | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Viehrig, Manuel | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Weickert, Lenny | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Zieschang, Carl | SV Gaußig | |
Zober, Anakin | TV GW Bühlau | |