Kreismeisterschaften der Jugend 13 und 11
19.01.20
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Boelsen, Erik | TSV Nahe | | |
Facklam, Jeremy | Post SG Segeberg | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Facklam, Samuel | Post SG Segeberg | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Liebe, Ben | Kaltenkirchener TS | | |
Schander, David | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Wortmeier, Jork | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Boelsen, Erik | TSV Nahe | | |
Facklam, Jeremy | Post SG Segeberg | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Facklam, Samuel | Post SG Segeberg | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Liebe, Ben | Kaltenkirchener TS | | |
Boelsen, Erik | TSV Nahe | | |
Schander, David | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Wortmeier, Jork | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Heinze, Johanna | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Heinze, Lenja | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Meischl, Stella | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Heinze, Johanna | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Heinze, Lenja | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Adamik, Melvin | BSV Kisdorf | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Anthony, Emmanuel | SV Hagen | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Bölker, Finn | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Herbst | |
Ewen, Luca | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Gaden, Collin | BSV Kisdorf | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Gärtner, Titus | BSV Kisdorf | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Huck, Maxim | SV Hagen | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Leinung, Max | Kaltenkirchener TS | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Rutenberg, Jeremy | Kaltenkirchener TS | | |
Schander, Elias | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Schumann, Frederik | SV Hagen | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Stolley, Cedric | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Turkiewicz, Bero | TuS Fahrenkrug | | |
Weilkiens, Peer | Leezener SC | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Weppner, Julius | TuS Fahrenkrug | | |
Wild, Lasse Bennet | Post SG Segeberg | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Adamik, Melvin | BSV Kisdorf | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Anthony, Emmanuel | SV Hagen | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Bölker, Finn | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Herbst | |
Schander, Elias | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Ewen, Luca | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Gaden, Collin | BSV Kisdorf | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Stolley, Cedric | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Huck, Maxim | SV Hagen | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Leinung, Max | Kaltenkirchener TS | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Rutenberg, Jeremy | Kaltenkirchener TS | | |
Schumann, Frederik | SV Hagen | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Turkiewicz, Bero | TuS Fahrenkrug | | |
Weppner, Julius | TuS Fahrenkrug | | |
Weilkiens, Peer | Leezener SC | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Wild, Lasse Bennet | Post SG Segeberg | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Gromoll, Nike | BSV Kisdorf | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Pfadt, Mirea | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Valskis, Selina | TuS Fahrenkrug | | |
Gromoll, Nike | BSV Kisdorf | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Pfadt, Mirea | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Valskis, Selina | TuS Fahrenkrug | | |