BEM Bezirk Leipzig 2019 - Seniorinnen und Senioren
20.11.19
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ackermann, Martin | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Ammon, Heiko | TTC Holzhausen | |
Auerbach, Karsten | TTC Holzhausen | |
Balog, Ranko | TSV Einheit Grimma | |
Behrens, Christina | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Berge, Reiner | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Berger, Christian | TTC MWL | |
Brömmer, Alexander | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Doant, Wolfgang | TTV Markranstädt | |
Falk, Maro | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Feyer, Bernd | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Fischer, Frank | TTC Holzhausen | |
Förster, Reinhard | Tauchaer SV | |
Funke, Astrid | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Funke, Silka | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Gerth, Matthias | TTC Holzhausen | |
Graul, Dietmar | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Graul, Falko | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Hänel, Ellen | TTC Holzhausen | |
Heidrich, Matthias | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Heinrich, Axel | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Hennig, Norbert | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Hentzschel, Doris | TTC Holzhausen | |
Henze, Maik | ESV Delitzsch | |
Hertäg, Andreas | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Hessel, Rainer | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Hintsche, Frank | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Hofmann, Robert | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Hübner, Ralf | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Just, Werner | LSV Mörtitz | |
Kind, Frank | TSV Markkleeberg | |
Klas, Christian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Klug, Gisbert | ESV Delitzsch | |
Kniza, Wilhelm | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Knötzsch, Mignon | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Krause, Monika | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Kuenzer, Volker | TSV Markkleeberg | |
Kuhn, Hartmut | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Kühn, Bernd | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Langer, Kerstin | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Laux, Erik | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Libowski, Günther | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Long, Vo Thanh | SV Leipzig 1910 | |
Martin, Denis | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Meißner, Jörg | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Meißner, Klaus | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Merkel, Marko | TTC Holzhausen | |
Meyer, Armin | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Micklitza, Rolf | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Morgenstern, Goetz | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Mühlmann, Jens | TTC Holzhausen | |
Müller, Mathias | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Neuenfeldt, Peter | Tauchaer SV | |
Neumann, Steve | ESV Delitzsch | |
Palme, Stefan | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Petermann, Jörg | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Pornitz, Dietmar | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Potel, Matthias | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Priebe, Edith | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Reiche, Steffen | ESV Delitzsch | |
Sachse, Alexander | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Schade, Henry | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | |
Schenck, Heiko | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Schubert, Sebastian | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | |
Schultze, Lutz | TTC Holzhausen | |
Spänkuch, Reiner | HSG DHfK Leipzig | |
Staacke, Gerd | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | |
Tischendorf, Winfried | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | |
Toborg, Mario | LSV Mörtitz | |
Ufermann, Kerstin | Paunsdorfer TTC | |
Voscoboinic, Victor | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Wagner, Eberhard | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Walther, Frank | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | |
Wendler, Thomas | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | |
Wienholz, Kai | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Zetzsche, Winfried | SV Prießnitz | |