BEM Bezirk Leipzig 2019 - Damen und Herren
24.11.19
Turnier-Klasse: Herren Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 24.11.2019 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Sascha Julius | -- Freilos -- | | |
2 | Adrian Schmiedecke | Thomas Missale | +9 -12 +7 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
17 | Thomas Missale | Sascha Julius | -2 +8 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
18 | -- Freilos -- | Adrian Schmiedecke | | |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Thomas Missale | | |
34 | Adrian Schmiedecke | Sascha Julius | -5 +7 +10 -10 -10 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Marvin Fischer | Falko Graul | -6 +9 +12 -8 +6 | 3:2 |
4 | Enrico Winter | Michael Jurk | -7 +4 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
19 | Falko Graul | Enrico Winter | -9 +6 +5 -9 +7 | 3:2 |
20 | Michael Jurk | Marvin Fischer | -6 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
35 | Falko Graul | Michael Jurk | +9 -9 +11 +7 | 3:1 |
36 | Enrico Winter | Marvin Fischer | -11 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Patrick Käseberg | Sascha Hennemann | +9 +7 -10 +7 | 3:1 |
6 | Robert Laue | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | -- Freilos -- | Patrick Käseberg | | |
22 | Sascha Hennemann | Robert Laue | -1 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
37 | Sascha Hennemann | -- Freilos -- | | |
38 | Robert Laue | Patrick Käseberg | -9 -7 +9 +4 +9 | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Georg Palkin | Michael Angelstein | +5 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
8 | Jasper Bergmann | Steffen Hardt | -7 +5 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
23 | Steffen Hardt | Georg Palkin | -5 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
24 | Michael Angelstein | Jasper Bergmann | +9 -13 -7 -13 | 1:3 |
39 | Michael Angelstein | Steffen Hardt | | 0:3 KL |
40 | Jasper Bergmann | Georg Palkin | -7 -8 -14 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Moritz Camen | Martin Rose | +4 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
10 | Tim Schmidt | Atanas Berbenliev | +5 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
25 | Atanas Berbenliev | Moritz Camen | -5 -4 -1 | 0:3 |
26 | Martin Rose | Tim Schmidt | -5 -4 +6 -6 | 1:3 |
41 | Martin Rose | Atanas Berbenliev | +5 -7 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
42 | Tim Schmidt | Moritz Camen | -2 -11 -7 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | David Wittmer | Franz Arnold | +6 -9 +4 +8 | 3:1 |
12 | Falco Stengel | Sebastian Letschert | +7 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
27 | Sebastian Letschert | David Wittmer | -6 -6 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
28 | Franz Arnold | Falco Stengel | -3 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
43 | Franz Arnold | Sebastian Letschert | -8 +7 +10 -8 +4 | 3:2 |
44 | Falco Stengel | David Wittmer | -7 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Duc Bui | Christian Merbach | -9 +3 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
14 | Maximilian Münzner | Louis Wilke | +10 -10 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
29 | Louis Wilke | Duc Bui | -10 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
30 | Christian Merbach | Maximilian Münzner | -6 -6 +9 +6 -7 | 2:3 |
45 | Christian Merbach | Louis Wilke | +3 -5 -8 +4 -5 | 2:3 |
46 | Maximilian Münzner | Duc Bui | -7 +16 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Raffaele Sassano | Stefan Palme | +10 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
16 | Sebastian Fratzscher | Jerome Richter | +2 +11 +8 | 3:0 |
31 | Jerome Richter | Raffaele Sassano | +9 -6 -5 +5 -9 | 2:3 |
32 | Stefan Palme | Sebastian Fratzscher | -6 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
47 | Stefan Palme | Jerome Richter | -11 +9 -7 +10 -4 | 2:3 |
48 | Sebastian Fratzscher | Raffaele Sassano | -16 -7 -8 | 0:3 |