Landesjugendspiele der Schülerinnen und Schüler U 13
29.06.19
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Arnold, Randy | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | |
Balazs, Erik | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Baumann, Luci | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Beutel, Lukas | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Boda, Karmen | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Boye, Paula | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Christof, Mona | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | |
Flemming, Simon | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Frömling, Jonas | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Frömling, Justus | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | |
Grutke, Benjamin | SV Vikt. Räckelwitz | |
Hennig, Sebastian | TTV Erlbach 1984 | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Hildebrandt, Paul | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Hönncher, Philipp | TTC Waldheim | |
Jaeckel, Simon | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Kampflos, Spielerin | | |
Konradt, Julie | SV Tresenwald | |
Körner, Lena | TTC Neukirch | |
Kretschmar, Hanna | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | |
Lang, Pascal | TSV RW Arnsfeld | |
Lelanz, Eric | Tauchaer SV | |
Manuel, Ian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | |
Nadler, Talea | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Neumann, Johannes | SV Diera | |
Neumann, Theresa | SV Diera | |
Neumann, Yannik | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Oehme, Tobias | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Pfitzner, Clara | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Piechotta, Niclas | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Prochnau, Chantal | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | |
Richter, Luis | SG Handw. Rabenstein | |
Rutkowski, Paul | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Schlesier, Stacy | Colmnitzer SV | |
Schubert, Lenny | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | |
Schulz, Bruno | TSV Rackwitz | |
Spindler, Verena | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Stölzer, Lukas | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | |
Tinkl, Clemens | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tinkl, Johannes | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Troisch, Justin | Langenstriegiser SV | |
Walther, Emilia | TSV RW Arnsfeld | |
Weber, Lennart | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Weidauer, Johann | TSV 1872 Pobershau | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte | |