Bezirksrangliste 3 des Nachwuchses (Bezirk Ostsachsen)
18.05.19 - 19.05.19
Turnier-Klasse: Jugend
|
Austragungsdatum | 19.05.2019 14:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Marvin Seidler | Oskar Güttler | +7 +4 -11 +5 | 3:1 |
2 | Matthias Pilz | Domenik Moschke | -8 +5 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
3 | Alexander Stenzel | Benjamin Stenzel | +7 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
4 | Felix Körner | Erwin Tank | -8 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
5 | Tom Najork | David Klaus | +7 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
6 | Erwin Tank | David Klaus | +4 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
7 | Marvin Seidler | Matthias Pilz | -8 +5 +8 +11 | 3:1 |
8 | Oskar Güttler | Domenik Moschke | +6 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
9 | Alexander Stenzel | Felix Körner | +7 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
10 | Benjamin Stenzel | Tom Najork | -7 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
11 | Marvin Seidler | David Klaus | +5 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
12 | Alexander Stenzel | Erwin Tank | +9 -7 +7 -11 +8 | 3:2 |
13 | Domenik Moschke | Tom Najork | -4 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
14 | Benjamin Stenzel | Felix Körner | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
15 | Oskar Güttler | Matthias Pilz | -5 +7 -9 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
16 | Marvin Seidler | Domenik Moschke | +9 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
17 | Benjamin Stenzel | Erwin Tank | +9 -4 -9 +8 -7 | 2:3 |
18 | Matthias Pilz | Felix Körner | -4 -3 +4 -7 | 1:3 |
19 | Alexander Stenzel | Tom Najork | -3 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
20 | Oskar Güttler | David Klaus | +13 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
21 | Marvin Seidler | Alexander Stenzel | -9 +9 -10 -9 | 1:3 |
22 | Oskar Güttler | Tom Najork | -3 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
23 | Matthias Pilz | Erwin Tank | -8 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
24 | Domenik Moschke | Benjamin Stenzel | +9 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
25 | Felix Körner | David Klaus | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
26 | Marvin Seidler | Benjamin Stenzel | -6 -10 +7 +4 +3 | 3:2 |
27 | Oskar Güttler | Alexander Stenzel | -10 -8 -2 | 0:3 |
28 | Domenik Moschke | Felix Körner | +9 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
29 | Erwin Tank | Tom Najork | -7 -8 +6 -14 | 1:3 |
30 | Matthias Pilz | David Klaus | +9 -9 +5 -5 +3 | 3:2 |
31 | Marvin Seidler | Felix Körner | +4 -7 -10 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
32 | Oskar Güttler | Erwin Tank | +13 +11 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
33 | Matthias Pilz | Tom Najork | -5 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
34 | Domenik Moschke | Alexander Stenzel | -8 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
35 | Benjamin Stenzel | David Klaus | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
36 | Marvin Seidler | Erwin Tank | -11 +10 -9 -3 | 1:3 |
37 | Oskar Güttler | Benjamin Stenzel | -9 +6 +8 -9 -8 | 2:3 |
38 | Matthias Pilz | Alexander Stenzel | -6 -12 +11 -8 | 1:3 |
39 | Felix Körner | Tom Najork | -6 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
40 | Domenik Moschke | David Klaus | -11 +7 +5 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
41 | Marvin Seidler | Tom Najork | -4 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
42 | Oskar Güttler | Felix Körner | -7 +8 +11 +8 | 3:1 |
43 | Matthias Pilz | Benjamin Stenzel | -9 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
44 | Domenik Moschke | Erwin Tank | -8 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
45 | Alexander Stenzel | David Klaus | -11 +7 -9 -9 | 1:3 |