Bezirksrangliste 3 des Nachwuchses (Bezirk Ostsachsen)
18.05.19 - 19.05.19
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler C
|
Austragungsdatum | 18.05.2019 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Oliver Weigmann | Konstantin Geisler | -9 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
2 | Emil Schilling | Julian Bessert | -4 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
3 | Nico Guhr | Danny Moschke | -8 +6 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
4 | Moritz Drube | Fritz-Otto Staudte | +6 +4 -11 +7 | 3:1 |
5 | Alfons Tietze | -- Freilos -- | | |
6 | Fritz-Otto Staudte | -- Freilos -- | | |
7 | Oliver Weigmann | Emil Schilling | +3 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
8 | Konstantin Geisler | Julian Bessert | -9 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
9 | Nico Guhr | Moritz Drube | -8 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
10 | Danny Moschke | Alfons Tietze | -3 -8 +8 -3 | 1:3 |
11 | Oliver Weigmann | -- Freilos -- | | |
12 | Nico Guhr | Fritz-Otto Staudte | +8 -3 -4 -1 | 1:3 |
13 | Julian Bessert | Alfons Tietze | -5 -4 -0 | 0:3 |
14 | Danny Moschke | Moritz Drube | -2 -1 -7 | 0:3 |
15 | Konstantin Geisler | Emil Schilling | +9 +13 +4 | 3:0 |
16 | Oliver Weigmann | Julian Bessert | -5 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
17 | Danny Moschke | Fritz-Otto Staudte | +4 +7 -12 -4 -6 | 2:3 |
18 | Emil Schilling | Moritz Drube | -2 -1 -1 | 0:3 |
19 | Nico Guhr | Alfons Tietze | -10 -0 -2 | 0:3 |
20 | Konstantin Geisler | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Oliver Weigmann | Nico Guhr | -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
22 | Konstantin Geisler | Alfons Tietze | -1 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
23 | Emil Schilling | Fritz-Otto Staudte | -2 -3 -0 | 0:3 |
24 | Julian Bessert | Danny Moschke | -9 +5 -9 -4 | 1:3 |
25 | Moritz Drube | -- Freilos -- | | |
26 | Oliver Weigmann | Danny Moschke | -1 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
27 | Konstantin Geisler | Nico Guhr | -9 -8 -2 | 0:3 |
28 | Julian Bessert | Moritz Drube | -6 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
29 | Fritz-Otto Staudte | Alfons Tietze | -11 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
30 | Emil Schilling | -- Freilos -- | | |
31 | Oliver Weigmann | Moritz Drube | -5 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
32 | Konstantin Geisler | Fritz-Otto Staudte | -11 -10 -4 | 0:3 |
33 | Emil Schilling | Alfons Tietze | -2 -2 -1 | 0:3 |
34 | Julian Bessert | Nico Guhr | -7 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
35 | Danny Moschke | -- Freilos -- | | |
36 | Oliver Weigmann | Fritz-Otto Staudte | -7 -4 -2 | 0:3 |
37 | Konstantin Geisler | Danny Moschke | -4 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
38 | Emil Schilling | Nico Guhr | -0 -3 -1 | 0:3 |
39 | Moritz Drube | Alfons Tietze | -8 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
40 | Julian Bessert | -- Freilos -- | | |
41 | Oliver Weigmann | Alfons Tietze | -2 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
42 | Konstantin Geisler | Moritz Drube | -7 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
43 | Emil Schilling | Danny Moschke | -3 -7 -1 | 0:3 |
44 | Julian Bessert | Fritz-Otto Staudte | -5 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
45 | Nico Guhr | -- Freilos -- | | |