LM Damen / Herren 2023
21.01.23 - 22.01.23
Landesmeisterschaften der Damen / Herren 2023 in Neumünster
Ansetzungen
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus - 19.01.2019
1 | René Ahrensdorf | Marcel Schlumpberger | 11:05 | T01 [H1] |
2 | Jannes Paap | Stefan Gutt | 11:05 | T02 [H1] |
17 | Fabian Schüler | Dennis Kohrt | 11:05 | T03 [H1] |
18 | Jan-Philipp Hoffmann | Florian Andresen | 11:05 | T04 [H1] |
19 | Lucas Meyer | Mats Rudolph | 11:05 | T05 [H1] |
20 | Max Westphal | Patrick Panck | 11:05 | T06 [H1] |
21 | Fabian Gill | Holger Wiedenhoeft | 11:05 | T07 [H1] |
22 | Christian Kaminsky | Christian Hundhausen | 11:05 | T08 [H1] |
23 | Leo Niklas Schultz | Stefan John | 11:05 | T09 [H1] |
24 | Mats Gaethje | Gerrit Christiaan Martini | 11:05 | T10 [H1] |
25 | Samuel Albrecht | Steven Prenzel | 11:05 | T11 [H1] |
26 | Julius Stahl | Thorger Brüning | 11:05 | T12 [H1] |
27 | Felix Schmidt-Arndt | Eike Werner | 11:05 | T13 [H1] |
28 | Daniel Bitka | Christian Dunkel | 11:05 | T14 [H1] |
29 | Niklas Munz | Tom Gutzeit | 11:05 | T15 [H1] |
30 | Jörg Matthiessen | Joshua Tegler | 11:05 | T16 [H1] |
3 | Christoph Hundhausen | Benjamin Lange | 11:30 | T03 [H1] |
4 | Tjark Heinrich | Tim Jensen | 11:30 | T04 [H1] |
5 | Lenn Laubach | Thore Stamp | 11:30 | T05 [H1] |
6 | Sascha Jensen | Sascha Hopp | 11:30 | T06 [H1] |
7 | Robin Wernitz | Patrick Hinz | 11:30 | T07 [H1] |
8 | Luan Ramm | André Kreibohm | 11:30 | T08 [H1] |
9 | Thorsten Lentfer | Florian Wenzel | 11:30 | T09 [H1] |
10 | Andreas Ringkowski | Franz Schiffner | 11:30 | T10 [H1] |
11 | Thore Zeugke | André Gill | 11:30 | T11 [H1] |
12 | Tom Hansen | Niklas Falkenhagen | 11:30 | T12 [H1] |
13 | Christian Melnik | Michael Schmidt | 11:30 | T13 [H1] |
14 | Jan Cyrullies | Fredrik Trumpler | 11:30 | T14 [H1] |
15 | Martin Deutsch | Michel Noack | 11:30 | T15 [H1] |
16 | Florian Hertwig | Daniel Schwarzer | 11:30 | T16 [H1] |
31 | Manuel Fuchs | Michael Fait | 11:30 | T01 [H1] |
32 | Jonas Süßmuth | Matthias Dellith | 11:30 | T02 [H1] |
33 | René Ahrensdorf | Stefan Gutt | 12:20 | T09 [H1] |
34 | Jannes Paap | Marcel Schlumpberger | 12:20 | T10 [H1] |
49 | Jan-Philipp Hoffmann | Dennis Kohrt | 12:20 | T11 [H1] |
50 | Fabian Schüler | Florian Andresen | 12:20 | T12 [H1] |
51 | Lucas Meyer | Patrick Panck | 12:20 | T13 [H1] |
52 | Max Westphal | Mats Rudolph | 12:20 | T14 [H1] |
53 | Fabian Gill | Christian Hundhausen | 12:20 | T15 [H1] |
54 | Christian Kaminsky | Holger Wiedenhoeft | 12:20 | T16 [H1] |
35 | Christoph Hundhausen | Tim Jensen | 12:45 | T11 [H1] |
36 | Tjark Heinrich | Benjamin Lange | 12:45 | T12 [H1] |
37 | Lenn Laubach | Sascha Hopp | 12:45 | T13 [H1] |
38 | Sascha Jensen | Thore Stamp | 12:45 | T14 [H1] |
39 | Robin Wernitz | André Kreibohm | 12:45 | T15 [H1] |
40 | Luan Ramm | Patrick Hinz | 12:45 | T16 [H1] |
55 | Leo Niklas Schultz | Gerrit Christiaan Martini | 12:45 | T01 [H1] |
56 | Mats Gaethje | Stefan John | 12:45 | T02 [H1] |
57 | Samuel Albrecht | Thorger Brüning | 12:45 | T03 [H1] |
58 | Julius Stahl | Steven Prenzel | 12:45 | T04 [H1] |
59 | Felix Schmidt-Arndt | Christian Dunkel | 12:45 | T05 [H1] |
60 | Daniel Bitka | Eike Werner | 12:45 | T06 [H1] |
61 | Niklas Munz | Joshua Tegler | 12:45 | T07 [H1] |
62 | Jörg Matthiessen | Tom Gutzeit | 12:45 | T08 [H1] |
63 | Manuel Fuchs | Matthias Dellith | 12:45 | T09 [H1] |
64 | Jonas Süßmuth | Michael Fait | 12:45 | T10 [H1] |
41 | Thorsten Lentfer | Franz Schiffner | 13:10 | T01 [H1] |
42 | Andreas Ringkowski | Florian Wenzel | 13:10 | T02 [H1] |
43 | Thore Zeugke | Niklas Falkenhagen | 13:10 | T03 [H1] |
44 | Tom Hansen | André Gill | 13:10 | T04 [H1] |
45 | Christian Melnik | Fredrik Trumpler | 13:10 | T05 [H1] |
46 | Jan Cyrullies | Michael Schmidt | 13:10 | T06 [H1] |
47 | Martin Deutsch | Daniel Schwarzer | 13:10 | T07 [H1] |
48 | Florian Hertwig | Michel Noack | 13:10 | T08 [H1] |
65 | René Ahrensdorf | Jannes Paap | 14:00 | T01 [H1] |
66 | Stefan Gutt | Marcel Schlumpberger | 14:00 | T02 [H1] |
81 | Fabian Schüler | Jan-Philipp Hoffmann | 14:00 | T03 [H1] |
82 | Florian Andresen | Dennis Kohrt | 14:00 | T04 [H1] |
83 | Lucas Meyer | Max Westphal | 14:00 | T05 [H1] |
84 | Patrick Panck | Mats Rudolph | 14:00 | T06 [H1] |
85 | Fabian Gill | Christian Kaminsky | 14:00 | T07 [H1] |
86 | Christian Hundhausen | Holger Wiedenhoeft | 14:00 | T08 [H1] |
87 | Leo Niklas Schultz | Mats Gaethje | 14:00 | T09 [H1] |
88 | Gerrit Christiaan Martini | Stefan John | 14:00 | T10 [H1] |
89 | Samuel Albrecht | Julius Stahl | 14:00 | T11 [H1] |
90 | Thorger Brüning | Steven Prenzel | 14:00 | T12 [H1] |
91 | Felix Schmidt-Arndt | Daniel Bitka | 14:00 | T13 [H1] |
92 | Christian Dunkel | Eike Werner | 14:00 | T14 [H1] |
93 | Niklas Munz | Jörg Matthiessen | 14:00 | T15 [H1] |
94 | Joshua Tegler | Tom Gutzeit | 14:00 | T16 [H1] |
67 | Christoph Hundhausen | Tjark Heinrich | 14:25 | T03 [H1] |
68 | Tim Jensen | Benjamin Lange | 14:25 | T04 [H1] |
69 | Lenn Laubach | Sascha Jensen | 14:25 | T05 [H1] |
70 | Sascha Hopp | Thore Stamp | 14:25 | T06 [H1] |
71 | Robin Wernitz | Luan Ramm | 14:25 | T07 [H1] |
72 | André Kreibohm | Patrick Hinz | 14:25 | T08 [H1] |
73 | Thorsten Lentfer | Andreas Ringkowski | 14:25 | T09 [H1] |
74 | Franz Schiffner | Florian Wenzel | 14:25 | T10 [H1] |
75 | Thore Zeugke | Tom Hansen | 14:25 | T11 [H1] |
76 | Niklas Falkenhagen | André Gill | 14:25 | T12 [H1] |
77 | Christian Melnik | Jan Cyrullies | 14:25 | T13 [H1] |
78 | Fredrik Trumpler | Michael Schmidt | 14:25 | T14 [H1] |
79 | Martin Deutsch | Florian Hertwig | 14:25 | T15 [H1] |
80 | Daniel Schwarzer | Michel Noack | 14:25 | T16 [H1] |
95 | Manuel Fuchs | Jonas Süßmuth | 14:25 | T01 [H1] |
96 | Matthias Dellith | Michael Fait | 14:25 | T02 [H1] |