Bezirksmeisterschaften der Damen/Herren Ostsachsen 2018/2019
25.11.18
Bezirksmeisterschaften der Damen/Herren Ostsachsens
Turnier-Klasse: Herren
|
Austragungsdatum | 25.11.2018 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Sven Rudolph | René Rupprecht | +6 -7 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
2 | -- Freilos -- | Michael Wagner | | |
15 | Michael Wagner | René Rupprecht | +9 +5 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
16 | -- Freilos -- | Sven Rudolph | | |
29 | Sven Rudolph | Michael Wagner | +7 +10 -5 +4 | 3:1 |
30 | René Rupprecht | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Martin Pfleger | Kai Frischke | +10 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
4 | -- Freilos -- | Maik Günther | | |
17 | -- Freilos -- | Martin Pfleger | | |
18 | Maik Günther | Kai Frischke | +10 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
31 | Martin Pfleger | Maik Günther | +9 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
32 | Kai Frischke | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Manuel Neck | Tino Barthel | +8 -9 -9 +3 +12 | 3:2 |
6 | André Koschwitz | Matthias Wagner | -8 -6 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
19 | Matthias Wagner | Tino Barthel | -6 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
20 | André Koschwitz | Manuel Neck | -8 -14 +7 -7 | 1:3 |
33 | Manuel Neck | Matthias Wagner | -8 +11 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
34 | Tino Barthel | André Koschwitz | +8 +6 -7 -10 -5 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Patrick Wendt | David Jung | +6 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
8 | Stefan Schäfer | Mario Fröhlich | -5 +8 +6 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
21 | Mario Fröhlich | David Jung | -7 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
22 | Stefan Schäfer | Patrick Wendt | -9 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
35 | Patrick Wendt | Mario Fröhlich | +9 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
36 | David Jung | Stefan Schäfer | +8 -9 +5 +11 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Andreas Milde | Philipp Kahle | +7 -4 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
10 | Patrick Neumann | Toni Saring | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
23 | Toni Saring | Philipp Kahle | +6 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
24 | Patrick Neumann | Andreas Milde | +6 +9 -6 +8 | 3:1 |
37 | Andreas Milde | Toni Saring | -4 -12 +10 +10 -9 | 2:3 |
38 | Philipp Kahle | Patrick Neumann | -3 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Holger Weß | Paul Thonig | +4 -6 -10 +13 +6 | 3:2 |
12 | Timmy Brix | Sandro Rudolph | -2 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
25 | Sandro Rudolph | Paul Thonig | +12 -5 +4 +10 | 3:1 |
26 | Timmy Brix | Holger Weß | -3 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
39 | Holger Weß | Sandro Rudolph | -7 +8 -12 -9 | 1:3 |
40 | Paul Thonig | Timmy Brix | +8 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Michael Döcke | Tobias Schönfelder | +5 +6 -5 +7 | 3:1 |
14 | Felix Böhm | Sebastian Drube | -9 +8 +4 +4 | 3:1 |
27 | Sebastian Drube | Tobias Schönfelder | +10 -7 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
28 | Felix Böhm | Michael Döcke | -5 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
41 | Michael Döcke | Sebastian Drube | +6 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
42 | Tobias Schönfelder | Felix Böhm | -8 -4 -10 | 0:3 |