SFV-Chemnitz SEM Nachwuchs
21.09.18 - 23.09.18
Stadteinzelmeisterschaften Schüler/innen & Jugend männlich/weiblich
Turnier-Klasse: U13m
|
Austragungsdatum | 23.09.2018 09:30:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 1,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | Lukas Bichler | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
2 | Tobias Oehme | Lukas Bichler | -10 +4 +9 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
3 | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | Tobias Oehme | +3 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
12 | Thaisen Morgenstern | Adrian Schlimpert | -9 -6 +7 -5 | 1:3 |
13 | Adrian Schlimpert | -- Freilos -- | | |
14 | Thaisen Morgenstern | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | -2 -1 -2 | 0:3 |
23 | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | Adrian Schlimpert | +5 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
24 | Lukas Bichler | Thaisen Morgenstern | +2 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
25 | -- Freilos -- | Tobias Oehme | | |
34 | Tobias Oehme | Thaisen Morgenstern | +4 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
35 | Adrian Schlimpert | Lukas Bichler | -2 -3 -2 | 0:3 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | | |
43 | -- Freilos -- | Thaisen Morgenstern | | |
44 | Lukas Bichler | -- Freilos -- | | |
45 | Adrian Schlimpert | Tobias Oehme | -1 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Lukas Gruszka | Luis Richter | -9 +9 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
5 | André Mödl | Raffael Schlimpert | +1 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | André Mödl | | |
15 | Luis Richter | Nathanael Sprinz | -8 +6 +3 +8 | 3:1 |
16 | Raffael Schlimpert | -- Freilos -- | | |
17 | André Mödl | Lukas Gruszka | -1 -1 -6 | 0:3 |
26 | Lukas Gruszka | Raffael Schlimpert | +5 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
27 | Nathanael Sprinz | André Mödl | +3 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
28 | -- Freilos -- | Luis Richter | | |
37 | Luis Richter | André Mödl | +3 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
38 | Raffael Schlimpert | Nathanael Sprinz | -10 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
39 | -- Freilos -- | Lukas Gruszka | | |
46 | Lukas Gruszka | Nathanael Sprinz | -9 +6 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
47 | Nathanael Sprinz | -- Freilos -- | | |
48 | Raffael Schlimpert | Luis Richter | -1 -1 -6 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Marek Stiegler | Ben Reichelt | -12 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
8 | Ben Reichelt | Konstantin Howack | +5 -7 +6 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
9 | Konstantin Howack | Marek Stiegler | +6 +12 +9 | 3:0 |
18 | Ben Reichelt | Nic Walther | +9 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
19 | Marek Stiegler | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | Konstantin Howack | Michael Schulze | -6 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
29 | Michael Schulze | Marek Stiegler | +8 -2 +6 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
30 | Nic Walther | Konstantin Howack | +8 +9 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
31 | -- Freilos -- | Ben Reichelt | | |
40 | Michael Schulze | Nic Walther | +5 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
41 | Marek Stiegler | Nic Walther | -7 +7 +9 -5 -6 | 2:3 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Michael Schulze | | |
49 | Michael Schulze | Ben Reichelt | -9 -8 +5 +3 +4 | 3:2 |
50 | Nic Walther | -- Freilos -- | | |
51 | -- Freilos -- | Konstantin Howack | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Rafael Püschmann | Kevin Angermann | +5 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
11 | Luke Zierold | Rafael Püschmann | -1 -1 -3 | 0:3 |
21 | Jack Oliver Falck | Kevin Angermann | +1 +8 +12 | 3:0 |
22 | Luke Zierold | Jack Oliver Falck | -2 -2 -4 | 0:3 |
32 | Jack Oliver Falck | Rafael Püschmann | -10 +12 +4 -5 -9 | 2:3 |
33 | Kevin Angermann | Luke Zierold | +3 +1 +2 | 3:0 |