Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
09.06.18 - 10.06.18
Turnier-Klasse: Mädchen U 18
|
Austragungsdatum | 10.06.2018 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Paulina Lattig | Katja Schreiber | -14 +5 +7 -6 -9 | 2:3 |
3 | Jolanda Willberg | Leonie Hexelschneider | +4 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
5 | Celine Schellenberger | Jeanny Weiß | -8 -6 +9 +6 +11 | 3:2 |
7 | Ronja Männel | Annabell Kipke | +4 +0 +5 | 3:0 |
9 | Paulina Lattig | Leonie Hexelschneider | -3 +6 -6 -12 | 1:3 |
11 | Jolanda Willberg | Katja Schreiber | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
13 | Celine Schellenberger | Annabell Kipke | +2 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
15 | Ronja Männel | Jeanny Weiß | +3 +5 -7 +2 | 3:1 |
17 | Katja Schreiber | Leonie Hexelschneider | -8 -10 -4 | 0:3 |
19 | Jolanda Willberg | Paulina Lattig | +9 +12 +15 | 3:0 |
21 | Jeanny Weiß | Annabell Kipke | +5 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
23 | Ronja Männel | Celine Schellenberger | -6 +7 -9 +6 +13 | 3:2 |
25 | Paulina Lattig | Jeanny Weiß | -13 +4 -2 +2 +6 | 3:2 |
27 | Jolanda Willberg | Annabell Kipke | +7 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
29 | Celine Schellenberger | Katja Schreiber | -4 -4 +4 +6 +5 | 3:2 |
31 | Leonie Hexelschneider | Ronja Männel | -7 -4 +10 -5 | 1:3 |
33 | Paulina Lattig | Annabell Kipke | +2 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
35 | Jolanda Willberg | Jeanny Weiß | +2 +9 -6 +7 | 3:1 |
37 | Celine Schellenberger | Leonie Hexelschneider | -6 +6 +9 -8 -5 | 2:3 |
39 | Ronja Männel | Katja Schreiber | -8 +10 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
41 | Jeanny Weiß | Leonie Hexelschneider | -8 +7 +7 -5 -9 | 2:3 |
43 | Katja Schreiber | Annabell Kipke | +4 +5 +1 | 3:0 |
45 | Jolanda Willberg | Celine Schellenberger | +8 +7 +14 | 3:0 |
47 | Paulina Lattig | Ronja Männel | +11 +8 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
49 | Leonie Hexelschneider | Annabell Kipke | +2 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
51 | Jeanny Weiß | Katja Schreiber | -8 +6 -7 -12 | 1:3 |
53 | Paulina Lattig | Celine Schellenberger | -9 +8 -6 +8 +12 | 3:2 |
55 | Ronja Männel | Jolanda Willberg | -7 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Debora Neuber | Sophie Schuffenhauer | +3 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
4 | Lena Müller | Huong Le Thu | +5 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
6 | Julia Dressler | Katharina Kausch | -8 -8 +5 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
8 | Flora Helena Richter | Maja Adam | +6 +8 -8 +10 | 3:1 |
10 | Debora Neuber | Huong Le Thu | +1 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
12 | Lena Müller | Sophie Schuffenhauer | +9 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
14 | Julia Dressler | Maja Adam | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
16 | Flora Helena Richter | Katharina Kausch | +6 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
18 | Sophie Schuffenhauer | Huong Le Thu | +3 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
20 | Lena Müller | Debora Neuber | -9 -3 +10 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
22 | Katharina Kausch | Maja Adam | -10 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
24 | Flora Helena Richter | Julia Dressler | +6 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
26 | Debora Neuber | Katharina Kausch | +2 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
28 | Lena Müller | Maja Adam | -8 -11 -3 | 0:3 |
30 | Julia Dressler | Sophie Schuffenhauer | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
32 | Huong Le Thu | Flora Helena Richter | -8 -7 -1 | 0:3 |
34 | Debora Neuber | Maja Adam | +6 -8 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
36 | Lena Müller | Katharina Kausch | +8 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
38 | Julia Dressler | Huong Le Thu | +8 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
40 | Flora Helena Richter | Sophie Schuffenhauer | -7 +12 +11 +11 | 3:1 |
42 | Katharina Kausch | Huong Le Thu | +5 +14 +8 | 3:0 |
44 | Sophie Schuffenhauer | Maja Adam | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
46 | Lena Müller | Julia Dressler | +1 -8 +5 +10 | 3:1 |
48 | Debora Neuber | Flora Helena Richter | -10 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
50 | Huong Le Thu | Maja Adam | -5 -10 -11 | 0:3 |
52 | Katharina Kausch | Sophie Schuffenhauer | -0 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
54 | Debora Neuber | Julia Dressler | -9 +14 -3 -10 | 1:3 |
56 | Flora Helena Richter | Lena Müller | +6 +10 +8 | 3:0 |