Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
09.06.18 - 10.06.18
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 01.06.2018 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Robin Eulitz | Louis Ronniger | +9 -6 -6 +10 +6 | 3:2 |
4 | Rick Liebscher | David Klaus | +8 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
7 | Aleksander Marz | Felix Poppe | +9 +11 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
10 | Rick Liebscher | Louis Ronniger | +10 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
13 | Aleksander Marz | Robin Eulitz | +4 +8 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
16 | Felix Poppe | David Klaus | +3 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
19 | Rick Liebscher | Robin Eulitz | +6 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
22 | Felix Poppe | Louis Ronniger | +8 +7 -9 +10 | 3:1 |
25 | Aleksander Marz | David Klaus | +6 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
28 | Robin Eulitz | David Klaus | +3 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
31 | Aleksander Marz | Louis Ronniger | -9 -7 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
34 | Rick Liebscher | Felix Poppe | +5 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
37 | Louis Ronniger | David Klaus | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
40 | Felix Poppe | Robin Eulitz | -5 +13 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
43 | Rick Liebscher | Aleksander Marz | +8 +7 -13 +7 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Julius Engler | Joris Benndorf | +8 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
5 | Arthur Bach | Hannes Kipping | +8 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
8 | Niclas Piechotta | Lenny Schubert | -10 +10 +8 +4 | 3:1 |
11 | Arthur Bach | Joris Benndorf | +6 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
14 | Niclas Piechotta | Julius Engler | +5 +7 -7 +9 | 3:1 |
17 | Lenny Schubert | Hannes Kipping | -8 +10 +9 +4 | 3:1 |
20 | Arthur Bach | Julius Engler | +9 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
23 | Lenny Schubert | Joris Benndorf | -4 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
26 | Niclas Piechotta | Hannes Kipping | +13 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
29 | Julius Engler | Hannes Kipping | +3 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
32 | Niclas Piechotta | Joris Benndorf | -3 +9 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
35 | Arthur Bach | Lenny Schubert | +6 +11 +14 | 3:0 |
38 | Joris Benndorf | Hannes Kipping | +9 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
41 | Lenny Schubert | Julius Engler | -9 +13 -9 -3 | 1:3 |
44 | Arthur Bach | Niclas Piechotta | +10 +9 -7 +10 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Peter Schmiedel | Erik Balazs | -8 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
6 | Gabriel Schmiedecke | Dominic Wünsche | +6 -12 +10 +7 | 3:1 |
9 | Nils Ullmann | Tom Redlingshöfer | +9 +2 -7 +2 | 3:1 |
12 | Gabriel Schmiedecke | Erik Balazs | -6 -3 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
15 | Nils Ullmann | Peter Schmiedel | +10 +6 +13 | 3:0 |
18 | Tom Redlingshöfer | Dominic Wünsche | +9 -8 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
21 | Gabriel Schmiedecke | Peter Schmiedel | +4 +5 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
24 | Tom Redlingshöfer | Erik Balazs | +8 -12 +6 -16 -4 | 2:3 |
27 | Nils Ullmann | Dominic Wünsche | +5 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
30 | Peter Schmiedel | Dominic Wünsche | +5 -7 +7 +10 | 3:1 |
33 | Nils Ullmann | Erik Balazs | -6 -11 -10 | 0:3 |
36 | Gabriel Schmiedecke | Tom Redlingshöfer | -10 -5 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
39 | Erik Balazs | Dominic Wünsche | +4 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
42 | Tom Redlingshöfer | Peter Schmiedel | +9 +7 -8 +10 | 3:1 |
45 | Gabriel Schmiedecke | Nils Ullmann | +6 +5 +6 | 3:0 |