Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018 der Leistungsklassen A/B/C
22.04.18
Turnier-Klasse: Herren B
|
Austragungsdatum | 22.04.2018 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Patrick Käseberg | Philipp Bogedain | +9 -9 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
12 | Sven Friedrich | Etienne Bellee | -8 -9 +6 -10 | 1:3 |
23 | Etienne Bellee | Patrick Käseberg | -10 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
34 | Philipp Bogedain | Sven Friedrich | +4 -9 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
45 | Philipp Bogedain | Etienne Bellee | +5 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
56 | Sven Friedrich | Patrick Käseberg | +9 +7 -9 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Tim Roßmann | Carsten Wolf | -6 -8 +5 -8 | 1:3 |
21 | Torsten Geißler | David Härtel | +5 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
32 | David Härtel | Tim Roßmann | -6 -8 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
43 | Carsten Wolf | Torsten Geißler | +9 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
54 | Carsten Wolf | David Härtel | +5 -11 +3 +3 | 3:1 |
65 | Torsten Geißler | Tim Roßmann | +7 -2 -4 -8 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Toni Krauß | Paul Mösken | -8 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
22 | Marcel Herrmann | Thomas Wolff | +1 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
33 | Thomas Wolff | Toni Krauß | -10 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
44 | Paul Mösken | Marcel Herrmann | +6 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
55 | Paul Mösken | Thomas Wolff | +8 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
66 | Marcel Herrmann | Toni Krauß | +3 -4 -8 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Danny Mahler | Christian Angrick | -5 +6 -8 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
13 | Tim Schmidt | Ranko Balog | +8 -10 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
24 | Ranko Balog | Danny Mahler | -7 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
35 | Christian Angrick | Tim Schmidt | +6 -2 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
46 | Christian Angrick | Ranko Balog | -7 +8 +9 -10 -10 | 2:3 |
57 | Tim Schmidt | Danny Mahler | -11 +9 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Wolfgang Umbescheidt | Benjamin Gläser | -11 +9 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
14 | Michael Lindemeyer | Nils Stöckel | -9 -4 +7 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
25 | Nils Stöckel | Wolfgang Umbescheidt | -9 -11 +5 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
36 | Benjamin Gläser | Michael Lindemeyer | -6 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
47 | Benjamin Gläser | Nils Stöckel | -9 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
58 | Michael Lindemeyer | Wolfgang Umbescheidt | -6 -6 +5 -3 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Christoph Rieß | Patrick Brauner | +8 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
15 | Mario Wolf | Tillman Lohse | -5 -8 -2 | 0:3 |
26 | Tillman Lohse | Christoph Rieß | -6 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
37 | Patrick Brauner | Mario Wolf | -10 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
48 | Patrick Brauner | Tillman Lohse | -9 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
59 | Mario Wolf | Christoph Rieß | -7 -15 +4 -6 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Olaf Dathe | Roman Berger | +8 +6 -9 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
16 | Tobias Schönfelder | Martin Glatte | -9 +7 +4 -11 -9 | 2:3 |
27 | Martin Glatte | Olaf Dathe | -9 +9 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
38 | Roman Berger | Tobias Schönfelder | -11 -3 +6 -7 | 1:3 |
49 | Roman Berger | Martin Glatte | -5 +7 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
60 | Tobias Schönfelder | Olaf Dathe | -6 +10 +8 -8 -4 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Sven Schimke | Holger Sauer | -4 +8 +4 +10 | 3:1 |
17 | Robert Lenz | André Füßl | -9 +6 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
28 | André Füßl | Sven Schimke | -6 +9 -7 -15 | 1:3 |
39 | Holger Sauer | Robert Lenz | -6 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
50 | Holger Sauer | André Füßl | +9 -8 -7 +11 -11 | 2:3 |
61 | Robert Lenz | Sven Schimke | -8 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Toni Saring | René Heber | +4 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
18 | Andreas Richter | Jörg Leipnitz | -7 -8 +7 -9 | 1:3 |
29 | Jörg Leipnitz | Toni Saring | +5 -8 -8 +3 -11 | 2:3 |
40 | René Heber | Andreas Richter | -7 +6 +7 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
51 | René Heber | Jörg Leipnitz | -10 +11 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
62 | Andreas Richter | Toni Saring | +10 +4 -10 +8 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
8 | Christian Dürkop | Tihon Zjazev | -8 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
19 | Thomas Kirschner | Nils Laskowski | +6 -10 +10 -5 +5 | 3:2 |
30 | Nils Laskowski | Christian Dürkop | -4 +9 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
41 | Tihon Zjazev | Thomas Kirschner | -6 -10 +4 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
52 | Tihon Zjazev | Nils Laskowski | +10 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
63 | Thomas Kirschner | Christian Dürkop | -3 -11 -9 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Ronny Feistel | Marko Gärtner | +4 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
20 | Patrick Preuß | René Weitzel | -4 +8 +5 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
31 | René Weitzel | Ronny Feistel | +12 -6 -6 +10 -9 | 2:3 |
42 | Marko Gärtner | Patrick Preuß | -7 +7 -3 -7 | 1:3 |
53 | Marko Gärtner | René Weitzel | +9 +12 -7 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
64 | Patrick Preuß | Ronny Feistel | -7 -9 -8 | 0:3 |