Punktwertungsturnier Nachwuchs Bezirk Ostsachsen 2018
03.02.18 - 04.02.18

Turnier-Klasse: Schüler C


Austragungsdatum03.02.2018 10:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Till WiesnerHakon Kliemand+9 +2 +5 3:0
2Lenny TschirnerErik Beyreuter+4 +6 +6 3:0
3Magnus FreundAlbert Kraft-7 -8 -6 0:3
4Hardy FritschPaul Hauffe-8 +7 -8 -8 1:3
5Ole Hartmann-- Freilos --
6Till WiesnerLenny Tschirner-7 -7 -5 0:3
7Hakon KliemandMagnus Freund-6 -5 -3 0:3
8Erik BeyreuterAlbert Kraft-7 +7 +8 -5 +5 3:2
9Paul HauffeOle Hartmann+6 +7 +5 3:0
10-- Freilos --Hardy Fritsch
11Lenny TschirnerHakon Kliemand+3 +3 +7 3:0
12Albert KraftTill Wiesner+9 -9 +4 +8 3:1
13Magnus FreundErik Beyreuter+7 -8 -9 -8 1:3
14Hardy FritschOle Hartmann+9 -9 -4 -9 1:3
15Paul Hauffe-- Freilos --
16Till WiesnerMagnus Freund+7 -6 -4 -9 1:3
17Hakon KliemandHardy Fritsch-6 -5 -2 0:3
18Lenny TschirnerPaul Hauffe-5 -5 -7 0:3
19Ole HartmannErik Beyreuter+10 +6 +3 3:0
20-- Freilos --Albert Kraft
21Erik BeyreuterHakon Kliemand+7 +5 +3 3:0
22Hardy FritschLenny Tschirner+5 +8 -8 -6 +7 3:2
23Paul HauffeTill Wiesner+7 +1 +4 3:0
24Albert KraftOle Hartmann-9 -3 -11 0:3
25Magnus Freund-- Freilos --
26Lenny TschirnerAlbert Kraft+5 -7 +2 -9 +6 3:2
27Till WiesnerHardy Fritsch-3 -5 -4 0:3
28Hakon KliemandPaul Hauffe-10 -2 -2 0:3
29Ole HartmannMagnus Freund+5 +8 -7 +3 3:1
30-- Freilos --Erik Beyreuter
31Erik BeyreuterTill Wiesner+6 +9 +7 3:0
32Hardy FritschMagnus Freund-6 -3 +3 +9 -9 2:3
33Paul HauffeAlbert Kraft+8 +11 +4 3:0
34Hakon KliemandOle Hartmann-3 -1 -5 0:3
35Lenny Tschirner-- Freilos --
36Hakon KliemandAlbert Kraft-2 -7 +8 -1 1:3
37Erik BeyreuterHardy Fritsch-4 -6 -6 0:3
38Magnus FreundPaul Hauffe-5 -6 -7 0:3
39Ole HartmannLenny Tschirner+6 +8 +9 3:0
40-- Freilos --Till Wiesner
41Magnus FreundLenny Tschirner-7 -9 -5 0:3
42Hardy FritschAlbert Kraft-10 +7 +9 +6 3:1
43Paul HauffeErik Beyreuter+7 +3 +5 3:0
44Till WiesnerOle Hartmann-1 -7 -5 0:3
45Hakon Kliemand-- Freilos --