BEM Bezirk Leipzig 2017 - Senioren/Seniorinnen
22.11.17
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ackermann, Martin | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Ammon, Heiko | TTC Holzhausen | |
Auerbach, Karsten | TTC Holzhausen | |
Bach, Frank | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Balog, Ranko | TTV 96 Grimma | |
Behringer, Wilhelm | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Berge, Reiner | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Breuer, Ekkehard | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Brömmer, Alexander | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Daute, Hendrik | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | |
Dombrowski, Antje | TTC Holzhausen | |
Dröger, Rainer | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Feyer, Bernd | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Förster, Reinhard | Tauchaer SV | |
Funke, Silka | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Gaudig, Heiko | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Gebhardt, Norman | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Graul, Dietmar | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Hänel, Ellen | TTC Holzhausen | |
Harke, Astrid | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Heinrich, Axel | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Helmke, Manfred | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Hentzschel, Doris | TTC Holzhausen | |
Henze, Maik | ESV Delitzsch | |
Hertäg, Andreas | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
John, Lutz | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | |
Just, Werner | LSV Mörtitz | |
Klas, Christian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Kniza, Wilhelm | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Krause, Monika | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Kuhn, Hartmut | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Kühn, Bernd | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Langer, Kerstin | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Lauk, Dieter | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Laux, Erik | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Leiwat, Jens | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Libowski, Günther | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Löhnert, Mirko | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Majunke, Marko | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Mann, Oliver | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | |
Martin, Denis | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Meißner, Jörg | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Meißner, Klaus | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Merkel, Marko | TTC Holzhausen | |
Micklitza, Rolf | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Morgenstern, Goetz | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Mühlmann, Jens | TTC Holzhausen | |
Naumann, Silvia | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Neuenfeldt, Peter | Tauchaer SV | |
Neumann, Gabriele | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Paech, Andreas | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Palme, Stefan | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Pornitz, Dietmar | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Priebe, Edith | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Pupke, Andreas | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Remler, Ulrich | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Richter, Frank | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Sachse, Alexander | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Scheinpflug, Werner | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Schenck, Heiko | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Scheuring, Grit | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Schmeißer, Andreas | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Schmidt, Frank | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | |
Schmidt, Petra | LSV Mörtitz | |
Schmidt-Petersen, Anne | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Schönfeld, Klaus | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Schunke, Jan | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Sehmisch, Wolfgang | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Seidel, Ullrich | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Seyrich, Michael | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Spänkuch, Reiner | HSG DHfK Leipzig | |
Stephan, Roland | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Tischendorf, Winfried | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | |
Toborg, Mario | LSV Mörtitz | |
Tschörner, Manfred | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Vetter, Thomas | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Voscoboinic, Victor | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Wagner, Eberhard | Leipziger SV Südwest | |
Wendler, Thomas | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | |
Wolf, Oliver | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Zeibig, Johannes | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Zetzsche, Winfried | SV Prießnitz | |