KEM Damen und Herren 2017 (Bautzen)
03.10.17
Turnier-Klasse: KEM Herren
|
Austragungsdatum | 03.10.2017 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Patrick Wendt | Marcus Friede | +6 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Marvin Seidler | | |
19 | Marvin Seidler | Marcus Friede | -1 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
28 | -- Freilos -- | Patrick Wendt | | |
37 | Patrick Wendt | Marvin Seidler | +6 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
46 | Marcus Friede | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Martin Pfleger | Marko Gärtner | +4 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
11 | -- Freilos -- | Heiko Böhm | | |
20 | Heiko Böhm | Marko Gärtner | +8 -8 -9 +3 +4 | 3:2 |
29 | -- Freilos -- | Martin Pfleger | | |
38 | Martin Pfleger | Heiko Böhm | +3 -7 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
47 | Marko Gärtner | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Falk Stuhlmacher | Andreas Milde | +8 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
12 | Felix Hübner | Mario Fröhlich | -8 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
21 | Mario Fröhlich | Andreas Milde | -4 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
30 | Felix Hübner | Falk Stuhlmacher | -7 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
39 | Falk Stuhlmacher | Mario Fröhlich | +4 -6 +4 +2 | 3:1 |
48 | Andreas Milde | Felix Hübner | +7 +12 +5 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Paul Gutsche | William Philipp | +7 +2 -6 +7 | 3:1 |
13 | Timmy Brix | Ringo Jähnig | -8 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
22 | Ringo Jähnig | William Philipp | +6 +4 -9 +4 | 3:1 |
31 | Timmy Brix | Paul Gutsche | -1 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
40 | Paul Gutsche | Ringo Jähnig | +5 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
49 | William Philipp | Timmy Brix | +9 -11 +5 +7 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Manuel Neck | Maximilian Techritz | +6 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
14 | Benjamin Garten | Stephan Hergesell | +8 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
23 | Stephan Hergesell | Maximilian Techritz | -3 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
32 | Benjamin Garten | Manuel Neck | +5 -2 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
41 | Manuel Neck | Stephan Hergesell | +4 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
50 | Maximilian Techritz | Benjamin Garten | -9 +3 +4 +9 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Sven Rudolph | Erik Hommel | +3 +13 +6 | 3:0 |
15 | Stefan Schäfer | Steffen Richter | -6 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
24 | Steffen Richter | Erik Hommel | +7 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
33 | Stefan Schäfer | Sven Rudolph | +10 -9 +9 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
42 | Sven Rudolph | Steffen Richter | +8 +6 -8 +1 | 3:1 |
51 | Erik Hommel | Stefan Schäfer | -11 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Sandro Rudolph | Markus Roch | +5 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
16 | Ronny Hanso | Paul Thonig | -6 +10 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
25 | Paul Thonig | Markus Roch | -8 +2 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
34 | Ronny Hanso | Sandro Rudolph | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
43 | Sandro Rudolph | Paul Thonig | -9 +6 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
52 | Markus Roch | Ronny Hanso | +7 +9 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
8 | Maik Günther | Jan Freudenberg | +11 -4 +7 +13 | 3:1 |
17 | Sven Sühring | André Scharfe | -3 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
26 | André Scharfe | Jan Freudenberg | +7 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
35 | Sven Sühring | Maik Günther | -9 -9 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
44 | Maik Günther | André Scharfe | +6 -6 -8 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
53 | Jan Freudenberg | Sven Sühring | -8 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | André Koschwitz | Felix Böhm | +3 -7 +4 +8 | 3:1 |
18 | Rick Liebscher | Sören Nerlich | -7 +9 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
27 | Sören Nerlich | Felix Böhm | +10 +10 -5 -9 +12 | 3:2 |
36 | Rick Liebscher | André Koschwitz | -7 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
45 | André Koschwitz | Sören Nerlich | +5 +16 +9 | 3:0 |
54 | Felix Böhm | Rick Liebscher | +6 +7 +6 | 3:0 |