KEM Damen und Herren 2017 (Bautzen)
03.10.17

Turnier-Klasse: KEM Herren


Austragungsdatum03.10.2017 10:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Patrick WendtMarcus Friede+6 +4 +4 3:0
10-- Freilos --Marvin Seidler
19Marvin SeidlerMarcus Friede-1 -7 -8 0:3
28-- Freilos --Patrick Wendt
37Patrick WendtMarvin Seidler+6 +6 +7 3:0
46Marcus Friede-- Freilos --

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Martin PflegerMarko Gärtner+4 +3 +4 3:0
11-- Freilos --Heiko Böhm
20Heiko BöhmMarko Gärtner+8 -8 -9 +3 +4 3:2
29-- Freilos --Martin Pfleger
38Martin PflegerHeiko Böhm+3 -7 +7 +5 3:1
47Marko Gärtner-- Freilos --

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
3Falk StuhlmacherAndreas Milde+8 +9 +9 3:0
12Felix HübnerMario Fröhlich-8 -6 -5 0:3
21Mario FröhlichAndreas Milde-4 -6 -5 0:3
30Felix HübnerFalk Stuhlmacher-7 -2 -7 0:3
39Falk StuhlmacherMario Fröhlich+4 -6 +4 +2 3:1
48Andreas MildeFelix Hübner+7 +12 +5 3:0

Gruppe 4

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Paul GutscheWilliam Philipp+7 +2 -6 +7 3:1
13Timmy BrixRingo Jähnig-8 -9 -10 0:3
22Ringo JähnigWilliam Philipp+6 +4 -9 +4 3:1
31Timmy BrixPaul Gutsche-1 -8 -8 0:3
40Paul GutscheRingo Jähnig+5 +8 +5 3:0
49William PhilippTimmy Brix+9 -11 +5 +7 3:1

Gruppe 5

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Manuel NeckMaximilian Techritz+6 +6 +4 3:0
14Benjamin GartenStephan Hergesell+8 +6 +5 3:0
23Stephan HergesellMaximilian Techritz-3 -8 -9 0:3
32Benjamin GartenManuel Neck+5 -2 -6 -7 1:3
41Manuel NeckStephan Hergesell+4 +4 +3 3:0
50Maximilian TechritzBenjamin Garten-9 +3 +4 +9 3:1

Gruppe 6

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
6Sven RudolphErik Hommel+3 +13 +6 3:0
15Stefan SchäferSteffen Richter-6 -9 -6 0:3
24Steffen RichterErik Hommel+7 +7 +8 3:0
33Stefan SchäferSven Rudolph+10 -9 +9 -9 -9 2:3
42Sven RudolphSteffen Richter+8 +6 -8 +1 3:1
51Erik HommelStefan Schäfer-11 -9 -5 0:3

Gruppe 7

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Sandro RudolphMarkus Roch+5 +7 +3 3:0
16Ronny HansoPaul Thonig-6 +10 -8 -7 1:3
25Paul ThonigMarkus Roch-8 +2 +6 +6 3:1
34Ronny HansoSandro Rudolph-6 -5 -7 0:3
43Sandro RudolphPaul Thonig-9 +6 +9 +10 3:1
52Markus RochRonny Hanso+7 +9 -8 +8 3:1

Gruppe 8

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
8Maik GüntherJan Freudenberg+11 -4 +7 +13 3:1
17Sven SühringAndré Scharfe-3 -7 -5 0:3
26André ScharfeJan Freudenberg+7 +9 +8 3:0
35Sven SühringMaik Günther-9 -9 +8 -6 1:3
44Maik GüntherAndré Scharfe+6 -6 -8 +7 +9 3:2
53Jan FreudenbergSven Sühring-8 -10 -7 0:3

Gruppe 9

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
9André KoschwitzFelix Böhm+3 -7 +4 +8 3:1
18Rick LiebscherSören Nerlich-7 +9 -9 -6 1:3
27Sören NerlichFelix Böhm+10 +10 -5 -9 +12 3:2
36Rick LiebscherAndré Koschwitz-7 -9 -6 0:3
45André KoschwitzSören Nerlich+5 +16 +9 3:0
54Felix BöhmRick Liebscher+6 +7 +6 3:0