Kreismeisterschaften Jugend und SchülerInnen A
15.10.17
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen
|
Austragungsdatum | 27.10.2018 13:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Johannes Arndt | Felix Bregula | -9 +8 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
5 | Sören Beneke | Flemming Ole Fries | -7 -1 -1 | 0:3 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
13 | Flemming Ole Fries | Felix Bregula | +13 +8 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
17 | Sören Beneke | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | -- Freilos -- | Johannes Arndt | | |
25 | Johannes Arndt | Sören Beneke | +3 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
29 | Felix Bregula | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Flemming Ole Fries | | |
37 | Flemming Ole Fries | -- Freilos -- | | |
41 | Sören Beneke | Felix Bregula | -7 -3 -1 | 0:3 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Johannes Arndt | | |
49 | Johannes Arndt | Flemming Ole Fries | +10 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
53 | Felix Bregula | -- Freilos -- | | |
57 | -- Freilos -- | Sören Beneke | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Dirk Hörburger | Simon Bawohl | -3 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
6 | Marek Stankowitz | Tobias Gorber | +5 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
14 | Simon Bawohl | Tobias Gorber | +1 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
18 | Dirk Hörburger | -- Freilos -- | | |
22 | -- Freilos -- | Marek Stankowitz | | |
26 | Marek Stankowitz | Dirk Hörburger | +11 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
30 | Tobias Gorber | -- Freilos -- | | |
34 | -- Freilos -- | Simon Bawohl | | |
38 | Simon Bawohl | -- Freilos -- | | |
42 | Dirk Hörburger | Tobias Gorber | +3 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
46 | -- Freilos -- | Marek Stankowitz | | |
50 | Marek Stankowitz | Simon Bawohl | +3 +6 -10 +4 | 3:1 |
54 | Tobias Gorber | -- Freilos -- | | |
58 | -- Freilos -- | Dirk Hörburger | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Marvin Dieckmann | Sascha Strebkov | +1 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
7 | Anthony Radowitz | Pascal Tiedt | +4 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
11 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
15 | Pascal Tiedt | Sascha Strebkov | -5 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
19 | Anthony Radowitz | -- Freilos -- | | |
23 | -- Freilos -- | Marvin Dieckmann | | |
27 | Marvin Dieckmann | Anthony Radowitz | +6 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
31 | Sascha Strebkov | -- Freilos -- | | |
35 | -- Freilos -- | Pascal Tiedt | | |
39 | Pascal Tiedt | -- Freilos -- | | |
43 | Anthony Radowitz | Sascha Strebkov | +8 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
47 | -- Freilos -- | Marvin Dieckmann | | |
51 | Marvin Dieckmann | Pascal Tiedt | +2 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
55 | Sascha Strebkov | -- Freilos -- | | |
59 | -- Freilos -- | Anthony Radowitz | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Leonhard Brandes | Bo Yuan Li | -7 +3 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
8 | Bo Yuan Li | Jannik Billigmann | -5 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Tom Schreiber | | |
16 | Jannik Billigmann | Konrad Weßling | +1 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
20 | Bo Yuan Li | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | Tom Schreiber | Leonhard Brandes | -4 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
28 | Leonhard Brandes | Konrad Weßling | +6 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
32 | Konrad Weßling | Tom Schreiber | -5 -5 +9 +5 -6 | 2:3 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Jannik Billigmann | | |
40 | Jannik Billigmann | Tom Schreiber | +6 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
44 | Bo Yuan Li | Konrad Weßling | +8 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Leonhard Brandes | | |
52 | Leonhard Brandes | Jannik Billigmann | -2 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
56 | Konrad Weßling | -- Freilos -- | | |
60 | Tom Schreiber | Bo Yuan Li | -6 +5 -9 +6 +8 | 3:2 |