Rangliste 4g
22.10.17
Einstiegsrangliste
Turnier-Klasse: Rangliste 4g
|
Austragungsdatum | 22.10.2017 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Rangliste |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | Axel Donner (OEL) | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
2 | Swen Weigel (OEL) | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | -5 +6 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
3 | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | +1 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
4 | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | +5 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
5 | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | -6 +6 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
7 | Axel Donner (OEL) | Swen Weigel (OEL) | -9 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
8 | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | +7 -10 -8 +7 -9 | 2:3 |
9 | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | -4 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
10 | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | -6 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
11 | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | Tom John (WIL) | -9 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
13 | Swen Weigel (OEL) | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | +10 +7 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
14 | Axel Donner (OEL) | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | -7 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
15 | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | +6 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
16 | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | -4 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
17 | Tom John (WIL) | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | +6 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
19 | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | -9 +5 +9 -3 -8 | 2:3 |
20 | Swen Weigel (OEL) | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | +5 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
21 | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | +15 -8 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
22 | Axel Donner (OEL) | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | -9 +3 +5 +10 | 3:1 |
23 | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | Tom John (WIL) | +7 -9 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
25 | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | +6 +1 -5 +8 | 3:1 |
26 | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | Axel Donner (OEL) | -9 -5 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
27 | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | Swen Weigel (OEL) | -5 -1 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
28 | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | -2 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
30 | Tom John (WIL) | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | +5 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
31 | Axel Donner (OEL) | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | -5 -5 +5 -5 | 1:3 |
32 | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | +5 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
33 | Swen Weigel (OEL) | Tom John (WIL) | -8 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
35 | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | +1 +7 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
36 | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | +5 -8 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
37 | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | Swen Weigel (OEL) | -9 +6 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
38 | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | -4 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
39 | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | +5 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
40 | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | -9 +7 -4 -8 | 1:3 |
42 | Tom John (WIL) | Axel Donner (OEL) | +3 +10 +4 | 3:0 |
43 | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | -9 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
44 | Axel Donner (OEL) | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | -8 +2 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
46 | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | Tom John (WIL) | -5 -9 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
47 | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | +6 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
48 | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | +9 +7 -12 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
49 | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | Axel Donner (OEL) | +8 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
50 | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | Swen Weigel (OEL) | -9 +10 +9 -9 +10 | 3:2 |
51 | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | -7 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
52 | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | -3 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
54 | Tom John (WIL) | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | +6 +3 -7 +6 | 3:1 |
55 | Swen Weigel (OEL) | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | +9 -11 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
56 | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | +7 -4 +7 +4 | 3:1 |
57 | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | Tom John (WIL) | -3 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
59 | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | -8 +5 -7 +1 +9 | 3:2 |
60 | Axel Donner (OEL) | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | -4 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
61 | Manuel Haake (KÖN) | Daniel Fischer (OEL) | -11 +6 +5 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
62 | Jerome Schwenke (OSV) | Erik Porrmann (OEL) | -2 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
63 | Lars Friedrich (WEI) | Olaf Dietze (LOK) | +10 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
64 | Patrick Rudloff (WEI) | Swen Weigel (OEL) | +8 -9 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
65 | Tom John (WIL) | Maik Speckmann (OEL) | +4 +6 +8 | 3:0 |