Landeseinzelmeisterschaften der Leistungsklassen A/B/C
24.04.16
http://www.global.hs-mittweida.de/~sttv9/sttv/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=444&Itemid=1
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Anton, Edwin | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Bergmann, Jasper | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | |
Binner, Ann-Kathrin | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Bochmann, Steffen | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Crongeyer, Anja | TTV Amtsberg 96 | |
Dathe, Kay | Döbelner SV "Vorwärts" | |
Dathe, Olaf | Döbelner SV "Vorwärts" | |
Dathe, Torsten | Döbelner SV "Vorwärts" | |
David, Thomas | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
Dey, Stefan | SV Arzberg | |
Dröger, Rainer | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Dröger, Ulrike | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Fink, Martin | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Franke, Tobias | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Franz, Christian | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 | |
Franz, Linda | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 | |
Fritsche, Thomas | TuS Ebersdorf | |
Fritzsche, Eric | Post SV Freital | |
Fröhner, Martin | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Füßl, André | SV Rotation Langenbach | |
Gärtner, Marko | SG Oberlichtenau | |
Gebhardt, Roman | SV Stenn | |
Görden, Alexander | SV Stenn | |
Grünberg, Michelle | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
Gündel, Uwe | SG Obercrinitz | |
Günther, Markus | FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf | |
Hänel, Volker | TSV Graupa | |
Hartig, Frank | SV Remse | |
Hetze, Jens | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Hiller, Jessica | Erzgebirgischer SV Eibenstock | |
Hoffmann, Peter | TTV Wittgensdorf | |
Hofmann, Marco | SV Stenn | |
Hofmann, Matthias | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | |
Holfeld, André | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
Hubald, Elsa | TSV Graupa | |
Hufnagl, Robby | SV Stenn | |
Hunger, Jörg | SV Eppendorf | |
Huszti, Justin | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Irrgang, Julia | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Jelinek, Marvin | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Jonas, Steven | SV Stenn | |
Kaden, Emily | SV 90 Pfaffroda | |
Karol, Peter | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Käseberg, Patrick | Döbelner SV "Vorwärts" | |
Kircheis, Jonas | TSV 1888 Falkenau | |
Klugert, Udo | SV Stenn | |
Knöppel, Julius | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Knoth, Heidi | TTC Annaberg | |
Köckeritz, René | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
Kunze, Manfred | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | |
Kuschke, Stefanie | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Laue, Robert | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Leipnitz, Jörg | TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden | |
Lepski, Felix | TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden | |
Lorwin, Vincent | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Lüdecke, Carsten | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Mahler, Danny | SG Dresdner Bank Dresden | |
Martin, Marc | TSV 1872 Pobershau | |
Meyer , Sven | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | |
Mühlner, Susanne | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Neuber, Debora | SV 90 Pfaffroda | |
Nimtz, Oliver | TTC Annaberg | |
Orgass, Sebastian | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Pagels, Robert | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Paul, Patrick | TuS Ebersdorf | |
Penz, David | Universitätsklinikum Dresden | |
Penz, Martin | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Peschke, Kai | TTC Waldheim | |
Pöhler, Markus | SG Handwerk Rabenstein | |
Polotzek, Katja | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Preuß, Patrick | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Raab, Noél | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
Radloff, Ilka | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | |
Rakette, Martin | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Richter, Jerome | SV Arzberg | |
Richter, Stephan | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Rösch, Axel | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Roth, Pascale | TSV Graupa | |
Rothert, Benjamin | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
Rucks, Mike | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
Sassano, Raffaele | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | |
Sauer, Holger | SG Dresdner Bank Dresden | |
Scherf, Michael | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Schlegel, Mike | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Schönfeld, Klaus | TTC Mühlau | |
Schreiter, Steffen | TTC Annaberg | |
Schubert, Claudia | TTC Annaberg | |
Schubert, Leon | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | |
Schulz, Marcus | TTV Wittgensdorf | |
Schulz, Tommy | Döbelner SV "Vorwärts" | |
Seltmann, Alister | TSV 1888 Falkenau | |
Uhlemann, Nicole | SV Grün-Weiß Oberlichtenau | |
Umlauft, Ute | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Wagner, Johannes | TSV 1888 Falkenau | |
Weiß, Jeanny | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 | |
Weitzel, René | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Winkler, Silke | SSV Heidenau | |
Winter, Enrico | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | |
Wittig, Stephan | TTV Markranstädt | |
Wolff, Thomas | SV Niederau 1891 | |
Wunderlich, Ivo | TTC Annaberg | |
Zabelt, Denny | SG Niederlauterstein | |
Zibis, Stefanie | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Zobler, Julian | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |