Kreisrangliste Jugend
15.06.14
Schüler/Innen_A, Mädchen, Jungen
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen
|
Austragungsdatum | 15.06.2014 12:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | Altersklasse 1997 und jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Altersklasse | Jungen |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Moritz Molatta | Nicklas Kabel | | 0:3 |
5 | Manuel Hensel | Björn Juhls | | 0:3 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | Moritz Molatta | | |
13 | Björn Juhls | Torben Krause | | 0:3 |
17 | Manuel Hensel | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Nicklas Kabel | Torben Krause | | 3:0 |
25 | Nicklas Kabel | Manuel Hensel | | 3:0 |
29 | Torben Krause | Moritz Molatta | | 1:3 |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Björn Juhls | | |
37 | Björn Juhls | Moritz Molatta | | 0:3 |
41 | Manuel Hensel | Torben Krause | | 1:3 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Nicklas Kabel | | |
49 | Nicklas Kabel | Björn Juhls | | 3:0 |
53 | Torben Krause | -- Freilos -- | | |
57 | Moritz Molatta | Manuel Hensel | | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Nils Gasde | Robin Stölting | | 0:3 |
6 | Torben Schulz | Arne Kerst | | 1:3 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Nils Gasde | | |
14 | Arne Kerst | Finn Hoffmann | | 0:3 |
18 | Torben Schulz | -- Freilos -- | | |
22 | Robin Stölting | Finn Hoffmann | | 3:2 |
26 | Robin Stölting | Torben Schulz | | 3:1 |
30 | Finn Hoffmann | Nils Gasde | | 3:1 |
34 | -- Freilos -- | Arne Kerst | | |
38 | Arne Kerst | Nils Gasde | | 3:0 |
42 | Torben Schulz | Finn Hoffmann | | 2:3 |
46 | -- Freilos -- | Robin Stölting | | |
50 | Robin Stölting | Arne Kerst | | 3:0 |
54 | Finn Hoffmann | -- Freilos -- | | |
58 | Nils Gasde | Torben Schulz | | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Irmantas Valskis | Finn Bendixen | | 3:0 |
7 | Mattis Neubauer | Lion Schützeck | | 3:0 |
11 | -- Freilos -- | Farin Jonas Warnk | | |
15 | Lion Schützeck | Finn Bendixen | | 1:3 |
19 | Mattis Neubauer | -- Freilos -- | | |
23 | Farin Jonas Warnk | Irmantas Valskis | | 0:3 |
27 | Irmantas Valskis | Mattis Neubauer | | 3:2 |
31 | Finn Bendixen | Farin Jonas Warnk | | 3:0 |
35 | -- Freilos -- | Lion Schützeck | | |
39 | Lion Schützeck | Farin Jonas Warnk | | 2:3 |
43 | Mattis Neubauer | Finn Bendixen | | 0:3 |
47 | -- Freilos -- | Irmantas Valskis | | |
51 | Irmantas Valskis | Lion Schützeck | | 3:0 |
55 | Finn Bendixen | -- Freilos -- | | |
59 | Farin Jonas Warnk | Mattis Neubauer | | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Valentin Goppelt | Felix Russek | | 3:0 |
8 | Malte Steinleger | Bastian Steffens | | 3:1 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Maximilian Meienberg | | |
16 | Bastian Steffens | Felix Russek | | 3:0 |
20 | Malte Steinleger | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | Maximilian Meienberg | Valentin Goppelt | | 0:3 |
28 | Valentin Goppelt | Malte Steinleger | | 3:0 |
32 | Felix Russek | Maximilian Meienberg | | 3:0 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Bastian Steffens | | |
40 | Bastian Steffens | Maximilian Meienberg | | 3:0 |
44 | Malte Steinleger | Felix Russek | | 3:0 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Valentin Goppelt | | |
52 | Valentin Goppelt | Bastian Steffens | | 3:0 |
56 | Felix Russek | -- Freilos -- | | |
60 | Maximilian Meienberg | Malte Steinleger | | 0:3 |