Lübecker KMS SchülerInnen B/C
18.01.14 - 19.01.14
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Doose, Fabian | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Empt, Justus | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Endruschat, Torben | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Marquardt, Yannik | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Gereke, Max | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Schüler KL | |
Wang, Jiahui | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Glattkowski, Johannes | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Herbst, Josh | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Kleimann, Hagen | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Schüler KL | |
Westphal, Chris | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | | |
Lauten, Moritz | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Rüß, Benjamin | Lübecker TS | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Lübbe, Cedric | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen KL | |
Mertz, Moses | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Schüler KL | |
Schätzle, Luis | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Schüler KL | |
Möws, Lucas | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Strohkirch, Tim | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Doose, Fabian | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Empt, Justus | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Endruschat, Torben | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Gereke, Max | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Schüler KL | |
Glattkowski, Johannes | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Herbst, Josh | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Kleimann, Hagen | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Schüler KL | |
Lauten, Moritz | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Lübbe, Cedric | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen KL | |
Marquardt, Yannik | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Mertz, Moses | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Schüler KL | |
Möws, Lucas | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Rüß, Benjamin | Lübecker TS | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Schätzle, Luis | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Schüler KL | |
Strohkirch, Tim | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Wang, Jiahui | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Westphal, Chris | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | | |
Gläsener, Arne | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | | |
Jalaß, Ole | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Varchmin, Dominic | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Klammer, Julius | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Zsiros, Arpad | Lübecker TS | Jungen Bezirksliga A | |
Lübbe, Cedric | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen KL | |
Maehler, Florian | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | | |
Gläsener, Arne | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | | |
Jalaß, Ole | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Klammer, Julius | Lübecker TS | Schüler KL | |
Lübbe, Cedric | VfL Bad Schwartau | Jungen KL | |
Maehler, Florian | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | | |
Varchmin, Dominic | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Zsiros, Arpad | Lübecker TS | Jungen Bezirksliga A | |
Binding, Janne | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Doreen | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Klein, Laura Sophie | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Lüth, Sophia | Lübecker TS | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Klein, Laura Sophie | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Krohn, Doreen | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Lüth, Sophia | Lübecker TS | Mini-Mixed-Kreisliga | |
Reuter, Isabell | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | | |
Binding, Janne | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Mini-Mixed-Kreisklasse | |
Reuter, Isabell | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | | |