Bezirk Leipzig - Ranglistenturniere 2022 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J19 )
28.05.22 - 12.06.22
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ablass, Moritz | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Américo Glas Montecino, Sebastian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Andrack, Jakob | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Barschinski, Kilian | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Barton, Luce | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Berghammer, Jonas | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Borsdorf, Leopold | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Bredel, Leonas | TTC Holzhausen | |
Büchner, Benjamin | SV Geithain | |
Degenhardt, Alfons | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Drube, Adrian | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Eisermann, Emma | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Fischer, Anton | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Flemming, Paul | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Flemming, Simon | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Franke, Paul | SV Geithain | |
Friedrich, Arne | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Friedrich, Malte | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Gebhardt, Levi | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Gerth, Tabea | TTC Holzhausen | |
Gierich, Tim | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Glas, Laurence | TTC Holzhausen | |
Graupner, Michelle | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Günther, Annalina | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Hannache, Faris Eldin | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Heinicke, Florentine | SV Geithain | |
Heinicke, Rebecca | SV Geithain | |
Heinze, Finn | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Hempel, Sabrina | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Hennig, Lea | SV Geithain | |
Höhne, Felix | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Jahn, Daniel | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |
John, Otto | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Joschko, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Keil, Timon | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Kluge, Tim | TTC Holzhausen | |
Knobloch, Max | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Knöfler, Oskar | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Komadowski, Filip | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Kretschmann, Maja | SV Geithain | |
Künast, Luka | TTC Holzhausen | |
Kunze, Raphael | SV Mölkau 04 | |
Langhardt, Luca | SV Geithain | |
Lehmann, Anna Sophie | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Lehmann, Malte | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Lelanz, Eric | Tauchaer SV | |
Lelanz, Henri | Tauchaer SV | |
Li, Timo | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Liebelt, Finn | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Liebelt, Nils | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Lingel, Julie | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Meinhardt, Franz | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Merkel, Vincent | TTC Holzhausen | |
Milde, Finn | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Motzek, Jasmin | TSV Einh. Lindenthal | |
Nadler, Talea | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Oesterreich, Christoph | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Pfitzner, Clara | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Piorreck, Linus | Tauchaer SV | |
Pompsch, Albert | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Raue, Annabell | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Reinicke, Manfred | TTC MWL | |
Ribault-Faß, Antonia | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Riedeberger, Kiara | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Schulz, Bruno | TSV Rackwitz | |
Seifert, Anna | SV Geithain | |
Senf, Emil | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Stehr, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Tepper, Mia | SV Geithain | |
Tinkl, Johannes | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tramp, Täve Gideon | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wiegand, Arthur | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wille, Max | Tauchaer SV | |
Woyzichowski, Emil | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |