Bezirksranglisten der Mädchen / Jungen 18 / 15 / 13 / 11 Bez. IV
21.08.21 - 22.08.21
Bezirksranglisten der Mädchen / Jungen 18 / 15 / 13 / 11 Bezirk IV

Turnier-Klasse: Mädchen 15


Austragungsdatum21.08.2021 00:00:00
Beschreibung
Spielberechtigung
Mädchen 13, Stichtag: 1.1.2007 und jünger


Geschlechtweiblich

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Jana-Marie DietzLena Naumann-0 -0 -0 0:3 KL
2Fiona RadeloffEmily Pfeifer-5 -5 +9 +9 -8 2:3
3Sarah OtteMirea Pfadt-6 +7 -8 -5 1:3
4Ronja FeistleAnnelie Bauer-12 -5 -7 0:3
5Stine LaßRieke Gloe+7 +6 +8 3:0
6Rieke GloeRonja Feistle-3 -6 -2 0:3
7Annelie BauerSarah Otte-8 -9 +6 +1 +6 3:2
8Mirea PfadtFiona Radeloff+8 +4 +6 3:0
9Emily PfeiferJana-Marie Dietz+0 +0 +0 3:0 KL
10Lena NaumannStine Laß-5 +6 +8 -8 +5 3:2
11Jana-Marie DietzMirea Pfadt-0 -0 -0 0:3 KL
12Fiona RadeloffAnnelie Bauer+9 -6 +6 +9 3:1
13Sarah OtteRieke Gloe-9 +7 -8 +7 -6 2:3
14Ronja FeistleStine Laß+10 +9 +9 3:0
15Lena NaumannEmily Pfeifer+8 +7 -8 -7 +8 3:2
16Rieke GloeFiona Radeloff-7 -1 -6 0:3
17Annelie BauerJana-Marie Dietz+0 +0 +0 3:0 KL
18Mirea PfadtEmily Pfeifer+9 +9 -7 -3 +5 3:2
19Ronja FeistleLena Naumann+7 -10 +6 +8 3:1
20Stine LaßSarah Otte+10 -7 +11 +1 3:1
21Jana-Marie DietzRieke Gloe-0 -0 -0 0:3 KL
22Fiona RadeloffStine Laß+6 +8 -13 +6 3:1
23Sarah OtteRonja Feistle-5 -2 -7 0:3
24Emily PfeiferAnnelie Bauer+4 -9 +6 +7 3:1
25Lena NaumannMirea Pfadt+9 +8 -12 +4 3:1
26Rieke GloeEmily Pfeifer-6 -3 -2 0:3
27Annelie BauerMirea Pfadt-9 -9 -9 0:3
28Sarah OtteLena Naumann-4 -8 -4 0:3
29Ronja FeistleFiona Radeloff-6 -6 +5 +6 +6 3:2
30Stine LaßJana-Marie Dietz+0 +0 +0 3:0 KL
31Jana-Marie DietzRonja Feistle-0 -0 -0 0:3 KL
32Fiona RadeloffSarah Otte-8 +5 +1 +7 3:1
33Mirea PfadtRieke Gloe+7 +1 +5 3:0
34Emily PfeiferStine Laß+6 +6 +7 3:0
35Lena NaumannAnnelie Bauer+5 +6 +8 3:0
36Rieke GloeAnnelie Bauer-6 -1 -1 0:3
37Fiona RadeloffLena Naumann+4 -9 +8 -8 -14 2:3
38Sarah OtteJana-Marie Dietz+0 +0 +0 3:0 KL
39Ronja FeistleEmily Pfeifer+8 -6 -7 -8 1:3
40Stine LaßMirea Pfadt+6 +9 -9 -8 -8 2:3
41Jana-Marie DietzFiona Radeloff-0 -0 -0 0:3 KL
42Annelie BauerStine Laß+9 +4 +7 3:0
43Mirea PfadtRonja Feistle-13 -8 +8 -6 1:3
44Emily PfeiferSarah Otte+2 +5 +7 3:0
45Lena NaumannRieke Gloe+2 +8 +11 3:0