KEM Nachwuchs 2020 (Bautzen)
19.09.20 - 20.09.20
Turnier-Klasse: Jugend männlich
|
Austragungsdatum | 20.09.2020 14:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Martin Bobach | Tyler Burk | +4 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
2 | Marvin Schönfeld | Bruno Hornuff | -3 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
13 | Bruno Hornuff | Tyler Burk | -6 -1 -9 | 0:3 |
14 | Marvin Schönfeld | Martin Bobach | -3 -4 -2 | 0:3 |
25 | Martin Bobach | Bruno Hornuff | +5 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
26 | Tyler Burk | Marvin Schönfeld | +3 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Marvin Seidler | Dennis Böhme | +5 +10 +4 | 3:0 |
4 | Tom Tewes | Lukas Stölzer | -7 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
15 | Lukas Stölzer | Dennis Böhme | +4 -6 +2 +5 | 3:1 |
16 | Tom Tewes | Marvin Seidler | -3 -10 -2 | 0:3 |
27 | Marvin Seidler | Lukas Stölzer | +5 +5 +11 | 3:0 |
28 | Dennis Böhme | Tom Tewes | +5 +8 -8 -9 +7 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Max Müller | Elias Krause | +9 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
6 | Moritz Berger | Joshua Göpfert | -9 +10 -5 +3 -4 | 2:3 |
17 | Joshua Göpfert | Elias Krause | -8 -9 +7 -7 | 1:3 |
18 | Moritz Berger | Max Müller | -6 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
29 | Max Müller | Joshua Göpfert | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
30 | Elias Krause | Moritz Berger | +5 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Matthias Pilz | Tim Tranitz | +3 +4 +1 | 3:0 |
8 | Gideon Hoffmann | Leon Menne | -9 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
19 | Leon Menne | Tim Tranitz | +6 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
20 | Gideon Hoffmann | Matthias Pilz | -4 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
31 | Matthias Pilz | Leon Menne | -9 +4 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
32 | Tim Tranitz | Gideon Hoffmann | +12 +4 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
Gruppe 5
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Domenik Moschke | Leonard Böhme | -9 +2 +4 +1 | 3:1 |
10 | Anakin Zober | Franz Lehmann | -2 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
21 | Franz Lehmann | Leonard Böhme | +2 +10 -10 +4 | 3:1 |
22 | Anakin Zober | Domenik Moschke | -11 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
33 | Domenik Moschke | Franz Lehmann | +6 -5 +10 +12 | 3:1 |
34 | Leonard Böhme | Anakin Zober | +9 -13 -12 +9 +4 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 6
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Felix Steinert | -- Freilos -- | | |
12 | Carl Zieschang | Florian Pötschke | +8 -2 -12 -9 | 1:3 |
23 | Florian Pötschke | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | Carl Zieschang | Felix Steinert | +8 +9 +12 | 3:0 |
35 | Felix Steinert | Florian Pötschke | -6 -9 -11 | 0:3 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Carl Zieschang | | |