SFV-Chemnitz SEM Damen & Herren 2020
04.10.20
Stadteinzelmeisterschaften Damen & Herren
Turnier-Klasse: Herren
|
Austragungsdatum | 04.10.2020 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Christian Müller | Roberto Kroiß | +7 -6 -4 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
2 | -- Freilos -- | Kenny Uhlig | | |
17 | Kenny Uhlig | Christian Müller | -8 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
18 | Roberto Kroiß | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | Roberto Kroiß | Kenny Uhlig | +7 -9 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
34 | -- Freilos -- | Christian Müller | | |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Dirk Straßburger | Sven Haase | +6 +9 -8 -11 +6 | 3:2 |
4 | -- Freilos -- | Alexander Kühn | | |
19 | Alexander Kühn | Dirk Straßburger | -10 -8 -11 | 0:3 |
20 | Sven Haase | -- Freilos -- | | |
35 | Sven Haase | Alexander Kühn | -7 +9 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Dirk Straßburger | | |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Marcel Arnold | David Voll | +7 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | Holger Müller | | |
21 | Holger Müller | Marcel Arnold | -5 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
22 | David Voll | -- Freilos -- | | |
37 | David Voll | Holger Müller | +7 -8 +9 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
38 | -- Freilos -- | Marcel Arnold | | |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Peter Lippmann | Stefan Winter | +1 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
8 | -- Freilos -- | Felix Vogel | | |
23 | Felix Vogel | Peter Lippmann | +7 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
24 | Stefan Winter | -- Freilos -- | | |
39 | Stefan Winter | Felix Vogel | -7 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
40 | -- Freilos -- | Peter Lippmann | | |
Gruppe 5
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Markus Weniger | Mike Grünberg | +4 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Tino Kermer | | |
25 | Tino Kermer | Markus Weniger | -4 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
26 | Mike Grünberg | -- Freilos -- | | |
41 | Mike Grünberg | Tino Kermer | +11 -7 -1 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Markus Weniger | | |
Gruppe 6
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Robert Geisler | Rolf Schubert | +7 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Steve Wendler | | |
27 | Steve Wendler | Robert Geisler | -6 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
28 | Rolf Schubert | -- Freilos -- | | |
43 | Rolf Schubert | Steve Wendler | -7 -9 +6 -7 | 1:3 |
44 | -- Freilos -- | Robert Geisler | | |
Gruppe 7
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Dimitri Golowin | Viktor Eckhardt | +4 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
14 | -- Freilos -- | Zhuxi Lang | | |
29 | Zhuxi Lang | Dimitri Golowin | +6 -9 +15 -4 -9 | 2:3 |
30 | Viktor Eckhardt | -- Freilos -- | | |
45 | Viktor Eckhardt | Zhuxi Lang | -7 -9 +9 -3 | 1:3 |
46 | -- Freilos -- | Dimitri Golowin | | |
Gruppe 8
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Philipp Bogedain | Heiko Dietrich | +7 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
16 | Jörg Wilhelm | Thomas Fritsche | -5 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
31 | Thomas Fritsche | Philipp Bogedain | -7 +5 +11 -9 -3 | 2:3 |
32 | Heiko Dietrich | Jörg Wilhelm | +7 +6 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
47 | Heiko Dietrich | Thomas Fritsche | -9 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
48 | Jörg Wilhelm | Philipp Bogedain | -7 -5 -9 | 0:3 |