SFV-Chemnitz Vor-Rangliste 5 Herren 2020
21.02.20
Herren Rangliste

Turnier-Klasse: Germania-Kappel


Austragungsdatum21.02.2020 19:00:00
Beschreibung1. Gruppe = Kappel    2. Gruppe = Germania
Spielberechtigung
Prügner, Danny TSV Germania Chemnitz     Kermer, Tino TTV Limbach  
Hauswald, André BSC Rapid Chemnitz     Kühn, Alexander SG Aufbau Chemnitz  
Zülchner, Markus   TTV Limbach     Zhuxi, Lang           BSC Rapid Chemnitz  
Schwager, Jonas G-W Niederwiesa     Heyder, Dirk Post SV Chemnitz  
Steiniger, Frank     Lok Chemnitz     Oertel, Adrian TTV Limbach  
Uhlig, Kenny TTV Amtsberg     Wohlgemuth, Nico TTV Amtsberg  
Tippmann, Jörg SG Aufbau Chemnitz     Neubert, Matthias  TTV Limbach  
Neubert, Sebastian BSC Rapid Chemnitz     Fadhil, Rebwar SG Aufbau Chemnitz  
Röder, Maik      GW Niederwiesa     Sommerer, Bernd TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Helfer, Olaf SG Aufbau Chemnitz     Naumann, Matthias SSV Chemnitz  
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr2,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1André Hauswald-- Freilos --
2Frank SteinigerOlaf Helfer
3Sebastian NeubertJörg Tippmann+8 -9 +6 +7 3:1
4Maik RöderKenny Uhlig+7 -7 +7 +7 3:1
5Tilo MolleJonas Schwager
11-- Freilos --Tilo Molle
12Jonas SchwagerMaik Röder
13Kenny UhligSebastian Neubert+8 +6 -9 +8 3:1
14Jörg TippmannFrank Steiniger
15Olaf HelferAndré Hauswald
21André HauswaldJörg Tippmann
22Frank SteinigerKenny Uhlig
23Sebastian NeubertJonas Schwager
24Maik RöderTilo Molle+7 +6 +8 3:0
25-- Freilos --Olaf Helfer
31Jonas SchwagerFrank Steiniger
32Kenny UhligAndré Hauswald
33Jörg TippmannOlaf Helfer
34Maik Röder-- Freilos --
35Tilo MolleSebastian Neubert+7 -7 +7 -7 -7 2:3
41André HauswaldJonas Schwager
42Frank SteinigerTilo Molle
43Sebastian NeubertMaik Röder-10 -10 -12 0:3
44Olaf HelferKenny Uhlig
45-- Freilos --Jörg Tippmann
51Jonas SchwagerOlaf Helfer
52Kenny UhligJörg Tippmann+8 +9 +8 3:0
53Sebastian Neubert-- Freilos --
54Maik RöderFrank Steiniger
55Tilo MolleAndré Hauswald
61André HauswaldMaik Röder
62Frank SteinigerSebastian Neubert
63Jörg TippmannJonas Schwager
64Olaf HelferTilo Molle
65-- Freilos --Kenny Uhlig
71Jonas SchwagerKenny Uhlig
72Frank Steiniger-- Freilos --
73Sebastian NeubertAndré Hauswald
74Maik RöderOlaf Helfer
75Tilo MolleJörg Tippmann-5 +10 -4 +6 +9 3:2
81André HauswaldFrank Steiniger
82Kenny UhligTilo Molle+8 +9 +8 3:0
83Jörg TippmannMaik Röder-6 -3 -7 0:3
84Olaf HelferSebastian Neubert
85-- Freilos --Jonas Schwager

Gruppe

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
6Alexander Kühn-- Freilos --
7Dirk HeyderHans-Michael Joppich+5 +6 +2 3:0
8Rebwar FadhilNico Wohlgemuth
9Bernd SommererAdrian Oertel+7 -9 +8 -9 -8 2:3
10-- Freilos --Zhuxi Lang
16Zhuxi LangBernd Sommerer
17Adrian OertelRebwar Fadhil
18Nico WohlgemuthDirk Heyder
19Hans-Michael JoppichAlexander Kühn+7 +9 -5 -2 -5 2:3
20-- Freilos ---- Freilos --
26Alexander KühnNico Wohlgemuth
27Dirk HeyderAdrian Oertel+8 -9 -4 -4 1:3
28Rebwar FadhilZhuxi Lang
29Bernd Sommerer-- Freilos --
30-- Freilos --Hans-Michael Joppich
36Zhuxi LangDirk Heyder
37Adrian OertelAlexander Kühn-4 -10 -8 0:3
38Nico WohlgemuthHans-Michael Joppich
39Bernd Sommerer-- Freilos --
40-- Freilos --Rebwar Fadhil
46Alexander KühnZhuxi Lang
47Dirk Heyder-- Freilos --
48Rebwar FadhilBernd Sommerer
49Hans-Michael JoppichAdrian Oertel-7 -6 -9 0:3
50-- Freilos --Nico Wohlgemuth
56Zhuxi LangHans-Michael Joppich
57Adrian OertelNico Wohlgemuth
58Rebwar Fadhil-- Freilos --
59Bernd SommererDirk Heyder+4 -6 +11 +9 3:1
60-- Freilos --Alexander Kühn
66Alexander KühnBernd Sommerer+7 -8 +4 +9 3:1
67Dirk HeyderRebwar Fadhil
68Nico WohlgemuthZhuxi Lang
69Hans-Michael Joppich-- Freilos --
70-- Freilos --Adrian Oertel
76Zhuxi LangAdrian Oertel
77Dirk Heyder-- Freilos --
78Rebwar FadhilAlexander Kühn
79Bernd SommererHans-Michael Joppich+9 +8 +8 3:0
80-- Freilos --Nico Wohlgemuth
86Alexander KühnDirk Heyder+10 +7 -9 -6 +7 3:2
87Adrian Oertel-- Freilos --
88Nico WohlgemuthBernd Sommerer
89Hans-Michael JoppichRebwar Fadhil
90-- Freilos --Zhuxi Lang