BM Jugend 13 und 11 Bezirk 1 2020
01.02.20
BM Jugend 13 und 11
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Dobschal, Niklas | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | | |
Feddersen, Jonas | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Heidenreich, Noah | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Hendler, Noel | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Johannsen, Per Jonte | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Müller, Finn-Niklas | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Laß, Finn-Luca | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Matthiesen, Piet-Mathies | TSV Wiedingharde | | |
Petersen, Gonne | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Strake, Emil | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Theuerkorn, Leopold | Breklumer SV German. | | |
Thode, Finn | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisklasse | |
Zhou, Huaian Ethan | TSV Nordstrand 03 | Kreisklasse | |
Zhou, Zixuan Jonas | TSV Nordstrand 03 | Kreisklasse | |
Zowe, Lukas | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisklasse | |
Dobschal, Niklas | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | | |
Domke, Ole | SV Gottrupel | | |
Feddersen, Jonas | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Harloff, Mads | TSV Großsolt | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Heidenreich, Noah | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Hendler, Noel | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Johannsen, Per Jonte | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Laß, Finn-Luca | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Matthiesen, Piet-Mathies | TSV Wiedingharde | | |
Mißfeldt, Jona | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | | |
Müller, Finn-Niklas | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Narimani, Arashk | TTV Koldenbüttel | Kreisklasse | |
Petersen, Eric | TSV Wiedingharde | | |
Petersen, Gonne | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Petersen, Jannes | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Petersen, Luis | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Petersen, Ole | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Strake, Emil | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Theuerkorn, Leopold | Breklumer SV German. | | |
Thode, Finn | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisklasse | |
Warkentin, Lucas | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Zhou, Huaian Ethan | TSV Nordstrand 03 | Kreisklasse | |
Zhou, Zixuan Jonas | TSV Nordstrand 03 | Kreisklasse | |
Zowe, Lukas | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisklasse | |
Balzersen, Jeppe | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Peisker, Kjeld-Luka | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Behnke, Bennet | TSV Großsolt | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Jochims, Kilian | TSV Großsolt | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Gaude, Torben | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Kjær, Nikolai | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Halecki, Konrad | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Schipor, Marius | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Hansen, Felix | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisklasse | |
Hühnken, Jannis | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Johannsen, Nick | TTV Koldenbüttel | Kreisklasse | |
July, Lennis | TSV Eggebek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
July, Silas | TSV Eggebek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Krumbügel, Bjarne | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
von Rodbertus, Christoph | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Petersen, Evan | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Petersen, Mads Joris | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Wachter, Paul | TSV Mildstedt | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Wachter, Paul | TSV Mildstedt | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hansen, Felix | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisklasse | |
Johannsen, Nick | TTV Koldenbüttel | Kreisklasse | |
Petersen, Evan | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Jochims, Kilian | TSV Großsolt | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Behnke, Bennet | TSV Großsolt | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Halecki, Konrad | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
July, Lennis | TSV Eggebek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
July, Silas | TSV Eggebek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
von Rodbertus, Christoph | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Hühnken, Jannis | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Gaude, Torben | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Kjær, Nikolai | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Balzersen, Jeppe | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Schipor, Marius | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Petersen, Mads Joris | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Höpfner, Thore | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Krumbügel, Bjarne | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Johannsen, Carsten | TSV Wiedingharde | | |
Andresen, Nicklas | TSV Wiedingharde | | |
Peisker, Kjeld-Luka | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Schiessler, Niko | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | | |
Schlüter, Amira | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Faust, Chiara | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Ahrens, Julia | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Petersen, Jule | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Evers, Finja | Breklumer SV German. | | |
Ahrens, Julia | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Evers, Finja | Breklumer SV German. | | |
Faust, Chiara | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Jahn, Solveig | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Petersen, Jule | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Schlüter, Amira | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Vangerow, Tamina | TSV Mildstedt | | |
Carstensen, Marie | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Darius, Jonna | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Petersen, Sandra | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga - Jungen | |
Carstensen, Marie | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Darius, Jonna | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Petersen, Sandra | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga - Jungen | |
Sönnichsen, Jonna | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Vartanov, Lola | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |