35. Fehmarn-(Kohl)-TT-Turnier
14.12.19
siehe Ausschreibung
Turnier-Klasse: B-Klasse
|
Austragungsdatum | 14.12.2019 14:00:00 |
Beschreibung | s. Ausschreibung |
Spielberechtigung | s. Ausschreibung |
Geschlecht | männlich und weiblich |
Anmeldegebühr | 10,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Dirk Daus ("B") | Natascha Voß ("B") | | 3:1 |
2 | Walter Schulte ("B") | Andreas Bark ("B") | | 3:1 |
3 | -- Freilos -- | Christa Pieper ("C") | | |
16 | Andreas Bark ("B") | Natascha Voß ("B") | | 3:0 |
17 | Walter Schulte ("B") | -- Freilos -- | | |
18 | Christa Pieper ("C") | Dirk Daus ("B") | | 1:3 |
31 | Dirk Daus ("B") | Walter Schulte ("B") | | 3:1 |
32 | Natascha Voß ("B") | Christa Pieper ("C") | | 1:3 |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Andreas Bark ("B") | | |
46 | Andreas Bark ("B") | Christa Pieper ("C") | | 3:2 |
47 | Walter Schulte ("B") | Natascha Voß ("B") | | 0:3 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Dirk Daus ("B") | | |
49 | Dirk Daus ("B") | Andreas Bark ("B") | | 3:2 |
50 | Natascha Voß ("B") | -- Freilos -- | | |
51 | Christa Pieper ("C") | Walter Schulte ("B") | | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Jason Hoffmann ("B") | Peter Koitka ("B") | | 3:2 |
5 | Dennes Lafrenz ("B") | Harald Bartels ("B") | | 1:3 |
19 | Harald Bartels ("B") | Peter Koitka ("B") | | 2:3 |
20 | Dennes Lafrenz ("B") | Jason Hoffmann ("B") | | 3:0 |
34 | Jason Hoffmann ("B") | Harald Bartels ("B") | | 1:3 |
35 | Peter Koitka ("B") | Dennes Lafrenz ("B") | | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Ekki Brändlin ("B") | Hannes Logemann ("B") | | 0:3 |
7 | Sönke Schöning ("B") | Jan Czepalla ("B") | | 0:3 |
21 | Jan Czepalla ("B") | Hannes Logemann ("B") | | 1:3 |
22 | Sönke Schöning ("B") | Ekki Brändlin ("B") | | 0:3 |
36 | Ekki Brändlin ("B") | Jan Czepalla ("B") | | 3:2 |
37 | Hannes Logemann ("B") | Sönke Schöning ("B") | | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
8 | Jens Vöge ("B") | Hauke Kuriger ("B") | | 3:1 |
9 | Werner Kredelbach | Christopher Götz-Smilgies ("B") | | 1:3 |
23 | Christopher Götz-Smilgies ("B") | Hauke Kuriger ("B") | | 3:0 |
24 | Werner Kredelbach | Jens Vöge ("B") | | 2:3 |
38 | Jens Vöge ("B") | Christopher Götz-Smilgies ("B") | | 1:3 |
39 | Hauke Kuriger ("B") | Werner Kredelbach | | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Michael Kipke ("B") | Jens Spalckhaver ("B") | | 3:1 |
11 | Uwe Ehmen ("B") | Leon Vasicek ("B") | | 0:3 |
25 | Leon Vasicek ("B") | Jens Spalckhaver ("B") | | 3:2 |
26 | Uwe Ehmen ("B") | Michael Kipke ("B") | | 0:3 |
40 | Michael Kipke ("B") | Leon Vasicek ("B") | | 3:0 |
41 | Jens Spalckhaver ("B") | Uwe Ehmen ("B") | | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
12 | Marcel Schütz ("B") | Christian Thiel ("B") | | 3:0 |
13 | Kahraman Öztürk ("B") | Harald Schöning ("B") | | 2:3 |
27 | Harald Schöning ("B") | Christian Thiel ("B") | | 0:3 |
28 | Kahraman Öztürk ("B") | Marcel Schütz ("B") | | 0:3 |
42 | Marcel Schütz ("B") | Harald Schöning ("B") | | 3:1 |
43 | Christian Thiel ("B") | Kahraman Öztürk ("B") | | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
14 | Leon Bergengruen ("B") | Thomas Grünert ("B") | | 1:3 |
15 | Birgit Schön ("C") | Torsten Ehlers ("B") | | 3:1 |
29 | Torsten Ehlers ("B") | Thomas Grünert ("B") | | 0:3 |
30 | Birgit Schön ("C") | Leon Bergengruen ("B") | | 0:3 |
44 | Leon Bergengruen ("B") | Torsten Ehlers ("B") | | 3:0 |
45 | Thomas Grünert ("B") | Birgit Schön ("C") | | 3:0 |