KEM Nachwuchs 2019 (Bautzen)
21.09.19 - 22.09.19
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Albinus, Toni Jens | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Bach, Paul | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Bartkowski, Roy | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Berger, Robin | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Birus, Ben | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Blanke, Emil | SV Laußnitz | |
Blanke, Hugo | SV Laußnitz | |
Bobach, Martin | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Bock, Max | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Böhme, Dennis | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Brockwitz, Elisa | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Buchinger, Anna-Lena | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | |
Burk, Tyler | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Erbe, Niel | SV Laußnitz | |
Freund, Magnus | SV Laußnitz | |
Gnauck, Jakob | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Görtz, Jonas | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Gose, Marius | SV Laußnitz | |
Grutke, Benjamin | SV Vikt. Räckelwitz | |
Guhr, Nico | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Güttler, Oskar | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Handrik, Marius | SV Vikt. Räckelwitz | |
Hartmann, Ole | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Hauffe, Paul | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Heinrich, Tea | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Höpfner, Ludwig | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Hornuff, Bruno | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Kaiser, Marlo | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Kanis, Timo | TTC Neukirch | |
Käßler, Julia | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | |
Kästner, Elli | SG Großnaundorf | |
Kempe, Emily | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Köhn, Jolie | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Körner, Felix | TTC Neukirch | |
Körner, Lena | TTC Neukirch | |
Krause, Elias | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Krause, Ute | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Krauß, Max | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Krauß, Tim | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Kretschmar, Hanna | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | |
Kretschmar, Jakob | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | |
Kunath, Paul | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Kunze, Benjamin | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Lehmann, Franz | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Lippert, Danny | SV Laußnitz | |
Mehlhose, Willi | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Menne, Leon | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Moschke, Danny | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Moschke, Domenik | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Müller, Florian | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Müller, Helene | SG Großnaundorf | |
Müller, Max | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Müller, Thea | TTC Neukirch | |
Naumann, Sarah | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Pätzold, Marcel | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Pilz, Matthias | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Pötschke, Florian | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Quosdorf, Jamie | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Rachel, Syman | SV Vikt. Räckelwitz | |
Reppe, Nick | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Richter, Leon | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Richter, Selina | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Rodzinka, Georg | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Röhl, Frederik | SG Wiednitz / Heide | |
Rose, Max-Adolf | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Sauer, Tim | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Schenkl, Nils | SV Laußnitz | |
Schneider, Mia | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Scholz, Tim | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Scholz, Tobias | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Scholze, Florian | TTC Neukirch | |
Schöne, Julius | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Schönfeld, Marvin | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Seffner, Elias | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | |
Seim, Jakob | TV GW Bühlau | |
Siepelt, Joe | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Sinatsch, Luan | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Staud, Lydia Maria | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Staudte, Fritz-Otto | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Stein, Chad | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Steinert, Felix | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Stölzer, Lukas | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | |
Tank, Erwin | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | |
Thiele, Anna | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | |
Thiem, Bernadette | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Tranitz, Tim | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | |
Viehrig, Manuel | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Weickert, Lenny | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Weickert, Moritz | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Worm, Elias | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Wünsche, Dominic | TTC Neukirch | |
Zimmermann, Clara | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Zober, Anakin | TV GW Bühlau | |
Zober, Jacen | TV GW Bühlau | |