KEM Nachwuchs 2019 (Bautzen)
21.09.19 - 22.09.19
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A
|
Austragungsdatum | 21.09.2019 14:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Dominic Wünsche | Dennis Böhme | +4 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
2 | Robin Berger | Benjamin Grutke | -11 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
3 | -- Freilos -- | Paul Bach | | |
13 | Benjamin Grutke | Dennis Böhme | -9 +8 +9 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
14 | Robin Berger | -- Freilos -- | | |
15 | Paul Bach | Dominic Wünsche | -2 -3 -1 | 0:3 |
25 | Dominic Wünsche | Robin Berger | +5 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
26 | Dennis Böhme | Paul Bach | +0 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
27 | -- Freilos -- | Benjamin Grutke | | |
37 | Benjamin Grutke | Paul Bach | +4 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
38 | Robin Berger | Dennis Böhme | -10 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
39 | -- Freilos -- | Dominic Wünsche | | |
49 | Dominic Wünsche | Benjamin Grutke | +2 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
50 | Dennis Böhme | -- Freilos -- | | |
51 | Paul Bach | Robin Berger | -7 +8 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Franz Lehmann | Tyler Burk | +8 -7 -8 +4 +6 | 3:2 |
5 | Nick Reppe | Lukas Stölzer | -3 -3 -0 | 0:3 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | Willi Mehlhose | | |
16 | Lukas Stölzer | Tyler Burk | -8 +12 -6 +7 -10 | 2:3 |
17 | Nick Reppe | -- Freilos -- | | |
18 | Willi Mehlhose | Franz Lehmann | -6 -1 -1 | 0:3 |
28 | Franz Lehmann | Nick Reppe | +5 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
29 | Tyler Burk | Willi Mehlhose | +7 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
30 | -- Freilos -- | Lukas Stölzer | | |
40 | Lukas Stölzer | Willi Mehlhose | +3 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
41 | Nick Reppe | Tyler Burk | -4 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Franz Lehmann | | |
52 | Franz Lehmann | Lukas Stölzer | +7 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
53 | Tyler Burk | -- Freilos -- | | |
54 | Willi Mehlhose | Nick Reppe | -9 +3 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Florian Pötschke | Magnus Freund | +5 +4 +10 | 3:0 |
8 | Tim Tranitz | Paul Hauffe | -5 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | Marvin Schönfeld | | |
19 | Paul Hauffe | Magnus Freund | +6 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
20 | Tim Tranitz | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Marvin Schönfeld | Florian Pötschke | -4 -2 -1 | 0:3 |
31 | Florian Pötschke | Tim Tranitz | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
32 | Magnus Freund | Marvin Schönfeld | +7 +9 +2 | 3:0 |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Paul Hauffe | | |
43 | Paul Hauffe | Marvin Schönfeld | +3 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
44 | Tim Tranitz | Magnus Freund | +9 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Florian Pötschke | | |
55 | Florian Pötschke | Paul Hauffe | +10 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
56 | Magnus Freund | -- Freilos -- | | |
57 | Marvin Schönfeld | Tim Tranitz | -8 -10 -4 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Florian Scholze | Tim Krauß | +8 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
11 | Jakob Gnauck | Leon Richter | -9 -8 -1 | 0:3 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Tim Sauer | | |
22 | Leon Richter | Tim Krauß | +5 -7 +8 -12 -7 | 2:3 |
23 | Jakob Gnauck | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | Tim Sauer | Florian Scholze | -2 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
34 | Florian Scholze | Jakob Gnauck | +7 -8 -9 +4 +11 | 3:2 |
35 | Tim Krauß | Tim Sauer | +6 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Leon Richter | | |
46 | Leon Richter | Tim Sauer | +6 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
47 | Jakob Gnauck | Tim Krauß | +4 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Florian Scholze | | |
58 | Florian Scholze | Leon Richter | +5 -10 -11 -4 | 1:3 |
59 | Tim Krauß | -- Freilos -- | | |
60 | Tim Sauer | Jakob Gnauck | -2 -4 -8 | 0:3 |