Vogtlandmeisterschaften Senioren
22.09.19
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Bettsack, Jochen | SG Neustadt | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Damm, Bernd | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Dietzsch, René | Post SV Plauen | 2. Bezl West | |
Gruner, Frank | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | Vogtlandliga | |
Hamm, Steffen | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Heinze, Lothar | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Klinger, Markus | TV Ellefeld | Bezkl, Staffel 1 | |
Löffler, Volker | TSV Oelsnitz | 1. Kreisliga ET | |
Petzold, Enrico | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Pleier, Wolfgang | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 2. Kreisliga ET | |
Schubert, Ralf | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 2. Bezl West | |
Seidel, René | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 2. Bezl West | |
Stock, Heiko | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 2. Bezl West | |
Hamm, Steffen | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Hellwich, Jens | TTV Falkenstein | 3. Kreisliga GT | |
Luderer, Uwe | Elsterberger BC | 1. Kreisliga ET | |
Petzold, Uwe | TTV Auerbach | 2. Kreisliga GT | |
Sandner, Jörg | SG BW Reichenbach | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Schlegel, Frank | Post SV Plauen | Bezkl, Staffel 1 | |
Schramm, Olaf | TTV Erlbach | 2.BZL | |
Seibert, Uwe | TTV Auerbach | Vogtlandliga | |
Wolf, Andreas | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | Vogtlandklasse | |
Gündel, Werner | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | Bezkl, Staffel 1 | |
Kropfgans, Frank | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 2. Bezl West | |
Pürzel, Stephan | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 3. Kreisliga GT | |
Beier, Volkmar | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | Vogtlandklasse | |
Damm, Bernd | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Günther, Bernd | TV Ellefeld | Bezkl, Staffel 1 | |
Holz, Ralf | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Lenzner, Michael | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | Vogtlandklasse | |
Lorenz, Horst | TTV Auerbach | Vogtlandliga | |
Pleier, Wolfgang | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 2. Kreisliga ET | |
Füger, Harry | TSV Plauen 1990 | Vogtlandklasse | |
Heinze, Lothar | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Heinzmann, Peter | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Herold, Rolf | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | Vogtlandklasse | |
Jelitte, Heinz | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 2. Kreisliga GT | |
Lindner, Gottfried | TSV Plauen 1990 | 3. Kreisliga ET Süd | |
Löscher, Friedrich | Post SV Plauen | 3. Kreisliga ET Nord | |
Schleiermacher, Rolf | Post SV Plauen | 3. Kreisliga ET Süd | |
Vetterlein, Frank | Elsterberger BC | 3. Kreisliga | |
Wolfram, Lothar | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Riedl, Helmut | Post SV Plauen | 3. Kreisliga ET Nord | |
Seidel, Peter | SG Neustadt | Vogtlandklasse | |
Stephan, Dieter | SV Schnarrtanne 1890 | 2. Bezl West | |
Waschbuchta, Horst | SG BW Reichenbach | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Petzold, Siegfried | TV Ellefeld | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Pollog, Manfred | SG BW Reichenbach | 3. Kreisliga GT | |
Seidel, Roland | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 3. Kreisliga GT | |
Tollkühn, Reinhard | TTC Klingenthal | 3. Kreisliga GT | |
Gündel, Werner | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | Bezkl, Staffel 1 | |
Heinze, Lothar | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Heinzmann, Peter | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Holz, Ralf | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Herold, Rolf | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | Vogtlandklasse | |
Jelitte, Heinz | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 2. Kreisliga GT | |
Kropfgans, Frank | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 2. Bezl West | |
Lenzner, Michael | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | Vogtlandklasse | |
Löscher, Friedrich | Post SV Plauen | 3. Kreisliga ET Nord | |
Riedl, Helmut | Post SV Plauen | 3. Kreisliga ET Nord | |
Pleier, Wolfgang | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 2. Kreisliga ET | |
Vetterlein, Frank | Elsterberger BC | 3. Kreisliga | |
Wolfram, Lothar | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 1. Kreisliga GT | |
Brückner, Nadine | TSV Oelsnitz | 3. Kreisliga | |
Stock, Antje | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | Vogtlandklasse | |
Fleck, Heike | TTV Falkenstein | 3. Kreisliga GT | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Damm, Bernd | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Dietzsch, René | Post SV Plauen | 2. Bezl West | |
Gruner, Frank | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | Vogtlandliga | |
Hamm, Steffen | 1. TTSV Schöneck | Vogtlandliga | |
Kropfgans, Frank | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 2. Bezl West | |
Schramm, Olaf | TTV Erlbach | 2.BZL | |
Schubert, Ralf | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 2. Bezl West | |
Stock, Heiko | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 2. Bezl West | |
Wolf, Andreas | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | Vogtlandklasse | |
Stock, Antje | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | Vogtlandklasse | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Fleck, Anneliese | TTV Falkenstein | 3. Kreisliga GT | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --