KEM 2019 - U13 und U18 Obercarsdorf
22.09.19
Nachwuchsturnier
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Balder, Felix | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Balder, Maximilian | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Förster, Domenic | SG Grumbach | 2.Kreisliga West | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Günzel, Franz | SG Grumbach | 2.Kreisliga West | |
Kerda, Brian | TTV Königstein | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Müller, Leon | TTV Königstein | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Schlesier, Ray | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 | |
Splettstößer, Marvin | SV Wesenitztal | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | Bezklasse, St. 1 | |
Thümmel, Johannes-Friedrich | Post Dippoldiswalde | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Tittel, Colin | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Walter, Jonas | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Walter, Niclas | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Balder, Felix | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Balder, Maximilian | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Förster, Domenic | SG Grumbach | 2.Kreisliga West | |
Günzel, Franz | SG Grumbach | 2.Kreisliga West | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Splettstößer, Marvin | SV Wesenitztal | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Kerda, Brian | TTV Königstein | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Müller, Leon | TTV Königstein | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Kerda, Brian | TTV Königstein | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Schlesier, Ray | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | Bezklasse, St. 1 | |
Thümmel, Johannes-Friedrich | Post Dippoldiswalde | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Tittel, Colin | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Walter, Jonas | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Walter, Niclas | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Humburg, Laura | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Randel, Lisa | TSV Graupa | Landesliga, Staffel 1 | |
Rennhack, Frances | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Richter, Flora Helena | TSV Graupa | Landesliga, Staffel 1 | |
Schmidt, Isabel | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Humburg, Laura | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Schmidt, Isabel | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Randel, Lisa | TSV Graupa | Landesliga, Staffel 1 | |
Richter, Flora Helena | TSV Graupa | Landesliga, Staffel 1 | |
Rennhack, Frances | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Götzelt, Ferdinand | SV Rabenau | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Grahl, Maurice Andreas | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Jäger, Franz | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kaulfuß, Raphael | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kunde, Lennox | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Le, Kevin | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pelzer, Luis | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pohle, Tim | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Seibt, Anton | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Wehner, Robin | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Zweinig, Elias | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 | |
Grahl, Maurice Andreas | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Jäger, Franz | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kaulfuß, Raphael | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Seibt, Anton | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kunde, Lennox | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Le, Kevin | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pohle, Tim | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pelzer, Luis | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Wehner, Robin | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Zweinig, Elias | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Richter, Ella | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Leichsenring, Lydia | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Schlesier, Stacy | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Winkler, Hanna | SV Rabenau | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Hunger, Lena | SG Oelsa | | |
Richter, Ella | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Leichsenring, Lydia | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Schlesier, Stacy | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Hunger, Lena | SG Oelsa | | |