KEM 2019 - U11 und U15 Obercarsdorf
21.09.19
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A
|
Austragungsdatum | 21.09.2019 10:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | geboren am 01.01.05 oder jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Erik Meschke (WES) | Benjamin Pohle (GRA) | +4 -10 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
3 | Marvin Paul (OEL) | Nils Lehmann (OEL) | -6 +10 +8 -13 -7 | 2:3 |
13 | Moritz Michel (KÖN) | Benjamin Pohle (GRA) | +5 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
14 | Marvin Paul (OEL) | Erik Meschke (WES) | -6 -5 +4 -6 | 1:3 |
25 | Moritz Michel (KÖN) | Erik Meschke (WES) | +8 +3 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
26 | Nils Lehmann (OEL) | Benjamin Pohle (GRA) | +7 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
38 | Marvin Paul (OEL) | Benjamin Pohle (GRA) | +5 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
39 | Moritz Michel (KÖN) | Nils Lehmann (OEL) | +7 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
50 | Nils Lehmann (OEL) | Erik Meschke (WES) | +11 +9 -8 -13 -9 | 2:3 |
51 | Moritz Michel (KÖN) | Marvin Paul (OEL) | +9 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Lennart Lentzsch (OEL) | Felix Vieweger (OEL) | +7 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
6 | Wilhelm Böhme (DW) | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | +9 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
16 | Leander Gohla (WES) | Felix Vieweger (OEL) | +2 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
17 | Wilhelm Böhme (DW) | Lennart Lentzsch (OEL) | +4 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
28 | Leander Gohla (WES) | Lennart Lentzsch (OEL) | +1 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
29 | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | Felix Vieweger (OEL) | +3 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
41 | Wilhelm Böhme (DW) | Felix Vieweger (OEL) | +4 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
42 | Leander Gohla (WES) | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | +6 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
53 | Martin Rößler (KÖN) | Lennart Lentzsch (OEL) | +5 +7 -10 +7 | 3:1 |
54 | Leander Gohla (WES) | Wilhelm Böhme (DW) | +2 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Eric Bischof (KÖN) | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | +8 -9 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
9 | Julian Straubel (OEL) | Julius Juschten (OEL) | +5 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
19 | Emil Förster (WES) | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | +6 -9 +5 +3 | 3:1 |
20 | Julian Straubel (OEL) | Eric Bischof (KÖN) | -6 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
31 | Emil Förster (WES) | Eric Bischof (KÖN) | +7 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
32 | Julius Juschten (OEL) | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | -3 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
44 | Julian Straubel (OEL) | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | +6 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
45 | Emil Förster (WES) | Julius Juschten (OEL) | +3 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
56 | Julius Juschten (OEL) | Eric Bischof (KÖN) | -5 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
57 | Emil Förster (WES) | Julian Straubel (OEL) | +5 +2 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Marius Große (WES) | Lukas Swoboda (GRA) | +7 -8 -9 +9 -3 | 2:3 |
12 | Joshua Hertel (OEL) | Franz Mader (OEL) | +4 +1 +5 | 3:0 |
22 | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | Lukas Swoboda (GRA) | +4 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
23 | Joshua Hertel (OEL) | Marius Große (WES) | +3 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
34 | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | Marius Große (WES) | +1 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
35 | Franz Mader (OEL) | Lukas Swoboda (GRA) | +7 -7 -8 -6 | 1:3 |
47 | Joshua Hertel (OEL) | Lukas Swoboda (GRA) | +12 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
48 | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | Franz Mader (OEL) | +5 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
59 | Franz Mader (OEL) | Marius Große (WES) | -4 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
60 | Joshua Eißer (GRU) | Joshua Hertel (OEL) | -6 -9 -7 | 0:3 |