Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2019 der Leistungsklassen A/B/C
12.05.19
Turnier-Klasse: Herren B
|
Austragungsdatum | 12.05.2019 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Toni Saring | René Standau | +7 +7 +1 | 3:0 |
2 | Michael Benkstein | René Weitzel | +7 -9 +3 -10 -5 | 2:3 |
17 | René Weitzel | Toni Saring | +3 -12 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
18 | René Standau | Michael Benkstein | +8 -11 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
33 | René Standau | René Weitzel | +6 -9 -3 -6 | 1:3 |
34 | Michael Benkstein | Toni Saring | -9 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | David Neuber | Christian Klas | +10 -11 +9 +7 | 3:1 |
4 | Thomas Kirschner | Tillman Lohse | -13 -4 -2 | 0:3 |
19 | Christian Klas | Thomas Kirschner | +5 -7 -4 +3 -7 | 2:3 |
20 | Tillman Lohse | David Neuber | -8 -11 +7 +8 +11 | 3:2 |
35 | Christian Klas | Tillman Lohse | -10 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
36 | Thomas Kirschner | David Neuber | +6 +4 -7 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Johannes Meinig | Ralf Lindner | +6 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
6 | Christian Dürkop | -- Freilos -- | | |
7 | Louis Wilke | Niklas Erdmann | -7 +6 +7 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
21 | Christian Dürkop | Ralf Lindner | +8 -8 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
22 | Louis Wilke | Johannes Meinig | +9 +9 -6 -3 +3 | 3:2 |
23 | Niklas Erdmann | -- Freilos -- | | |
37 | Christian Dürkop | Johannes Meinig | -6 -11 -7 | 0:3 |
38 | Niklas Erdmann | Ralf Lindner | +9 -13 +7 -9 +12 | 3:2 |
39 | Louis Wilke | -- Freilos -- | | |
49 | Johannes Meinig | -- Freilos -- | | |
50 | Louis Wilke | Ralf Lindner | +7 -11 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
51 | Christian Dürkop | Niklas Erdmann | +4 -6 -4 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
55 | Ralf Lindner | -- Freilos -- | | |
56 | Niklas Erdmann | Johannes Meinig | -10 -7 +8 +4 +6 | 3:2 |
57 | Christian Dürkop | Louis Wilke | +7 -7 -11 -4 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
8 | Robert Laue | Martin Rosemann | +6 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
9 | Joshua Thomas | André Otto | +2 -4 +9 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
24 | André Otto | Robert Laue | -9 -2 -8 | 0:3 |
25 | Martin Rosemann | Joshua Thomas | +5 +5 -7 +4 | 3:1 |
40 | Martin Rosemann | André Otto | -10 +7 -9 +7 +7 | 3:2 |
41 | Joshua Thomas | Robert Laue | -2 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Jens Hetze | René Heber | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
11 | Elia Thomas | Duc Bui | +4 -15 -8 +11 +8 | 3:2 |
26 | Duc Bui | Jens Hetze | -5 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
27 | René Heber | Elia Thomas | -12 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
42 | René Heber | Duc Bui | -6 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
43 | Elia Thomas | Jens Hetze | +8 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
12 | Markus Müller | Sven Friedrich | +9 -4 +8 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
13 | Tim Roßmann | -- Freilos -- | | |
14 | Jasper Bergmann | Adrian Schmiedecke | -6 +8 +12 +8 | 3:1 |
28 | Tim Roßmann | Sven Friedrich | +7 +12 +6 | 3:0 |
29 | Jasper Bergmann | Markus Müller | +8 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
30 | Adrian Schmiedecke | -- Freilos -- | | |
44 | Tim Roßmann | Markus Müller | +8 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
45 | Adrian Schmiedecke | Sven Friedrich | -6 -11 +7 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
46 | Jasper Bergmann | -- Freilos -- | | |
52 | Markus Müller | -- Freilos -- | | |
53 | Jasper Bergmann | Sven Friedrich | +9 -12 +7 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
54 | Tim Roßmann | Adrian Schmiedecke | -7 -11 +6 -4 | 1:3 |
58 | Sven Friedrich | -- Freilos -- | | |
59 | Adrian Schmiedecke | Markus Müller | -10 -11 -4 | 0:3 |
60 | Tim Roßmann | Jasper Bergmann | -6 -11 +6 +8 -5 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Enrico Winter | Richard Rösler | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
16 | Marko Gärtner | Axel Kurze | -10 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
31 | Axel Kurze | Enrico Winter | +10 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
32 | Richard Rösler | Marko Gärtner | +6 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
47 | Richard Rösler | Axel Kurze | +10 -9 +4 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
48 | Marko Gärtner | Enrico Winter | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |