Rangliste 4, Schüler U15, 03.03.2019
03.03.19
Turnier-Klasse: Rangliste 4 Schüler U15
|
Austragungsdatum | 03.03.2019 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Spielberechtigung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich und weiblich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Jonathan Poppe | Simon Jaeckel | -8 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
2 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Julius Neubert | -10 +5 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
3 | Fabian Gierke | -- Freilos -- | | |
4 | Oliver Roßmann | Maurice Krumbiegel | +9 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
5 | Yannik Neumann | Tim Schirmer | -1 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
6 | Tim Schirmer | Oliver Roßmann | -5 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
7 | Maurice Krumbiegel | Fabian Gierke | -2 +7 +5 -6 -7 | 2:3 |
8 | -- Freilos -- | Jakob Kalbhenn | | |
9 | Julius Neubert | Jonathan Poppe | +7 +9 +2 | 3:0 |
10 | Simon Jaeckel | Yannik Neumann | -9 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
11 | Jonathan Poppe | -- Freilos -- | | |
12 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Maurice Krumbiegel | -13 +9 +9 -21 +7 | 3:2 |
13 | Fabian Gierke | Tim Schirmer | -5 -4 +7 +12 +8 | 3:2 |
14 | Oliver Roßmann | Yannik Neumann | -8 +8 +9 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
15 | Simon Jaeckel | Julius Neubert | -10 +4 -3 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
16 | Tim Schirmer | Jakob Kalbhenn | +9 +9 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
17 | Maurice Krumbiegel | Jonathan Poppe | +4 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
18 | -- Freilos -- | Julius Neubert | | |
19 | Oliver Roßmann | Simon Jaeckel | -7 +7 +8 -8 -10 | 2:3 |
20 | Yannik Neumann | Fabian Gierke | -7 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
21 | Jonathan Poppe | Tim Schirmer | -11 +10 -1 -5 | 1:3 |
22 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Yannik Neumann | +9 -9 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
23 | Fabian Gierke | Oliver Roßmann | -14 +8 +8 -10 -5 | 2:3 |
24 | Julius Neubert | Maurice Krumbiegel | -8 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
25 | Simon Jaeckel | -- Freilos -- | | |
26 | Tim Schirmer | Julius Neubert | +6 +7 -6 -6 -6 | 2:3 |
27 | Maurice Krumbiegel | -- Freilos -- | | |
28 | Fabian Gierke | Simon Jaeckel | +9 -10 +5 +3 | 3:1 |
29 | Oliver Roßmann | Jakob Kalbhenn | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
30 | Yannik Neumann | Jonathan Poppe | +4 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
31 | Jonathan Poppe | Oliver Roßmann | -7 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
32 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Fabian Gierke | -7 -1 +6 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Tim Schirmer | | |
34 | Julius Neubert | Yannik Neumann | +9 +4 -10 +10 | 3:1 |
35 | Simon Jaeckel | Maurice Krumbiegel | -6 -13 -11 | 0:3 |
36 | Tim Schirmer | Maurice Krumbiegel | -7 +3 -10 +8 +11 | 3:2 |
37 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Simon Jaeckel | -7 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
38 | Fabian Gierke | Jonathan Poppe | -8 +9 +10 +4 | 3:1 |
39 | Oliver Roßmann | Julius Neubert | +7 +9 -8 -8 +6 | 3:2 |
40 | Yannik Neumann | -- Freilos -- | | |
41 | Jonathan Poppe | Jakob Kalbhenn | +6 -4 -11 -8 | 1:3 |
42 | Maurice Krumbiegel | Yannik Neumann | +7 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
43 | -- Freilos -- | Oliver Roßmann | | |
44 | Julius Neubert | Fabian Gierke | +11 +5 +1 | 3:0 |
45 | Simon Jaeckel | Tim Schirmer | +6 -11 -12 -11 | 1:3 |