Rangliste 4a, Jungen U18, 10.03.19
10.03.19

Turnier-Klasse: Rangliste 4 Jungen U18


Austragungsdatum10.03.2019 09:00:00
Beschreibung
Spielberechtigung
Geschlechtmännlich

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Jonas Lubrich-- Freilos --
2Simon MeitznerFinn Wirth+10 -8 +3 -5 +9 3:2
3Jonas Elia GietzeltRalf Stötzner-8 -7 -13 0:3
4Anh Khoi VuMarius Rehn-7 -8 -6 0:3
5Aleksander MarzLucas Garber+8 -9 +6 +9 3:1
6Lucas GarberAnh Khoi Vu+9 +5 -15 -0 +5 3:2
7Marius RehnJonas Elia Gietzelt-3 -9 -14 0:3
8Ralf StötznerSimon Meitzner-9 -9 -7 0:3
9Finn WirthJonas Lubrich-9 +7 +4 -5 +10 3:2
10-- Freilos --Aleksander Marz
11Jonas LubrichRalf Stötzner-8 +9 -8 -6 1:3
12Simon MeitznerMarius Rehn
13Jonas Elia GietzeltLucas Garber-6 -9 -9 0:3
14Anh Khoi VuAleksander Marz-5 -5 -9 0:3
15-- Freilos --Finn Wirth
16Lucas GarberSimon Meitzner+7 +4 +5 3:0
17Marius RehnJonas Lubrich
18Ralf StötznerFinn Wirth+5 +7 +5 3:0
19Anh Khoi Vu-- Freilos --
20Aleksander MarzJonas Elia Gietzelt+9 -5 +5 +1 3:1
21Jonas LubrichLucas Garber-8 +11 +9 -6 +8 3:2
22Simon MeitznerAleksander Marz-5 -3 -5 0:3
23Jonas Elia GietzeltAnh Khoi Vu+10 -9 +8 -9 +8 3:2
24Finn WirthMarius Rehn
25-- Freilos --Ralf Stötzner
26Lucas GarberFinn Wirth-10 +4 +8 +8 3:1
27Marius RehnRalf Stötzner+4 -9 -6 +9 -8 2:3
28Jonas Elia Gietzelt-- Freilos --
29Anh Khoi VuSimon Meitzner+6 +4 -8 +7 3:1
30Aleksander MarzJonas Lubrich+8 +10 -7 +4 3:1
31Jonas LubrichAnh Khoi Vu-9 +5 +11 -8 +5 3:2
32Simon MeitznerJonas Elia Gietzelt-9 +6 -9 -8 1:3
33Ralf StötznerLucas Garber-6 -9 -3 0:3
34Finn WirthAleksander Marz-6 -10 +11 -5 1:3
35-- Freilos --Marius Rehn
36Lucas GarberMarius Rehn
37Simon Meitzner-- Freilos --
38Jonas Elia GietzeltJonas Lubrich-12 -3 +8 -7 1:3
39Anh Khoi VuFinn Wirth-7 -11 +11 -3 1:3
40Aleksander MarzRalf Stötzner+10 +10 +3 3:0
41Jonas LubrichSimon Meitzner-8 +3 +6 +9 3:1
42Marius RehnAleksander Marz+12 -3 +8 -6 -2 2:3
43Ralf StötznerAnh Khoi Vu+7 +4 +1 3:0
44Finn WirthJonas Elia Gietzelt-10 -5 -9 0:3
45-- Freilos --Lucas Garber